Tuloksia

Lauantai 6.7.2019

Naisten singeli

Kierros 1 tulokset. 

Nieminen Kati                        13 -  5                        Saarela Pirjo 
Aava Merike                          13 -  7                      Kamppuri Stiina 
Paatero Mirja                        13 -  9                         Jaakola Sini 
Vesterlund Kirsi                     13 -  7                        Alanoja Jaana 
Degerstedt Paula                     13 - 10                         Saarela Taru 
Saarinen Annikki                     13 - 12                        Suominen Eija 
Aalto Kirsi                          7  - 13                         Ahonen Tuula 
Nummila Eila                         7  - 13                     Salonranta Merja 
Haavisto Terttu                      10 - 13                        Vaarala Seija 
Anttonen Pia                         9  - 13                       Krigsman Sanni 
Olkinuora Anita                      7  - 13                            Uusio Anu 
Flink-Soini Maarit                   6  - 13                         Laine Sirkka 
Hakala Arja                          11 - 13                     Virrankare Marjo 
Lohman Mari                          13 -  5                          Koski Sanna 
Uusitalo Seija                       13 - 12                        Kivinen Pirjo 
Simonen Arja                         13 - 10                        Kiiveri Paula 
Laine Mirja                          13 - 11                      Santaluoto Anja 
Salo Tiia                            13 -  5                      Majander Vuokko 
Lehtonen Satu                        13 -  9                          Tikka Kirsi 


Tulokset kierroksen 1 jälkeen. 6.7.2019 9.48.09 
Joukkue                                 V   B1  +-  +   -    
Nieminen Kati                           1   0   8   13  5    
Lohman Mari                             1   0   8   13  5    
Salo Tiia                               1   0   8   13  5    
Laine Sirkka                            1   0   7   13  6    
Aava Merike                             1   0   6   13  7    
Vesterlund Kirsi                        1   0   6   13  7    
Ahonen Tuula                            1   0   6   13  7    
Salonranta Merja                        1   0   6   13  7    
Uusio Anu                               1   0   6   13  7    
Paatero Mirja                           1   0   4   13  9    
Krigsman Sanni                          1   0   4   13  9    
Lehtonen Satu                           1   0   4   13  9    
Degerstedt Paula                        1   0   3   13  10   
Vaarala Seija                           1   0   3   13  10   
Simonen Arja                            1   0   3   13  10   
Virrankare Marjo                        1   0   2   13  11   
Laine Mirja                             1   0   2   13  11   
Saarinen Annikki                        1   0   1   13  12   
Uusitalo Seija                          1   0   1   13  12   
Suominen Eija                           0   1   -1  12  13   
Kivinen Pirjo                           0   1   -1  12  13   
Hakala Arja                             0   1   -2  11  13   
Santaluoto Anja                         0   1   -2  11  13   
Saarela Taru                            0   1   -3  10  13   
Haavisto Terttu                         0   1   -3  10  13   
Kiiveri Paula                           0   1   -3  10  13   
Jaakola Sini                            0   1   -4  9   13   
Anttonen Pia                            0   1   -4  9   13   
Tikka Kirsi                             0   1   -4  9   13   
Kamppuri Stiina                         0   1   -6  7   13   
Alanoja Jaana                           0   1   -6  7   13   
Aalto Kirsi                             0   1   -6  7   13   
Nummila Eila                            0   1   -6  7   13   
Olkinuora Anita                         0   1   -6  7   13   
Flink-Soini Maarit                      0   1   -7  6   13   
Saarela Pirjo                           0   1   -8  5   13   
Koski Sanna                             0   1   -8  5   13   
Majander Vuokko                         0   1   -8  5   13   


Kierros 2 tulokset. 

Paatero Mirja                        11 - 13                        Suominen Eija 
Nieminen Kati                        10 - 13                       Uusitalo Seija 
Lohman Mari                          13 -  5                         Laine Sirkka 
Salo Tiia                            13 - 11                        Lehtonen Satu 
Aava Merike                          8  - 13                         Simonen Arja 
Vesterlund Kirsi                     7  - 13                         Ahonen Tuula 
Salonranta Merja                     13 -  9                     Virrankare Marjo 
Uusio Anu                            10 - 13                          Laine Mirja 
Krigsman Sanni                       13 -  9                        Vaarala Seija 
Degerstedt Paula                     13 - 12                     Saarinen Annikki 
Kivinen Pirjo                        9  - 13                          Aalto Kirsi 
Hakala Arja                          13 -  3                         Jaakola Sini 
Santaluoto Anja                      6  - 13                      Olkinuora Anita 
Saarela Taru                         13 - 10                         Nummila Eila 
Haavisto Terttu                      13 -  8                        Saarela Pirjo 
Kiiveri Paula                        13 - 11                        Alanoja Jaana 
Anttonen Pia                         13 - 10                      Kamppuri Stiina 
Tikka Kirsi                          12 - 13                      Majander Vuokko 
Flink-Soini Maarit                   8  - 13                          Koski Sanna 


Tulokset kierroksen 2 jälkeen. 
Joukkue                                 V   B1  +-  +   -    
Lohman Mari                             2   2   16  26  10   
Ahonen Tuula                            2   2   12  26  14   
Salo Tiia                               2   2   10  26  16   
Krigsman Sanni                          2   2   8   26  18   
Simonen Arja                            2   2   8   26  18   
Degerstedt Paula                        2   2   4   26  22   
Salonranta Merja                        2   1   10  26  16   
Laine Mirja                             2   1   5   26  21   
Uusitalo Seija                          2   1   4   26  22   
Uusio Anu                               1   3   3   23  20   
Saarinen Annikki                        1   3   0   25  25   
Vaarala Seija                           1   3   -1  22  23   
Virrankare Marjo                        1   3   -2  22  24   
Nieminen Kati                           1   2   5   23  18   
Lehtonen Satu                           1   2   2   24  22   
Suominen Eija                           1   2   1   25  24   
Aava Merike                             1   2   1   21  20   
Saarela Taru                            1   2   0   23  23   
Vesterlund Kirsi                        1   2   0   20  20   
Kiiveri Paula                           1   2   -1  23  24   
Anttonen Pia                            1   2   -1  22  23   
Laine Sirkka                            1   2   -1  18  19   
Aalto Kirsi                             1   2   -2  20  22   
Koski Sanna                             1   2   -3  18  21   
Majander Vuokko                         1   2   -7  18  25   
Hakala Arja                             1   1   8   24  16   
Paatero Mirja                           1   1   2   24  22   
Haavisto Terttu                         1   1   2   23  21   
Olkinuora Anita                         1   1   1   20  19   
Kivinen Pirjo                           0   3   -5  21  26   
Nummila Eila                            0   3   -9  17  26   
Santaluoto Anja                         0   3   -9  17  26   
Tikka Kirsi                             0   2   -5  21  26   
Alanoja Jaana                           0   2   -8  18  26   
Kamppuri Stiina                         0   2   -9  17  26   
Flink-Soini Maarit                      0   2   -12 14  26   
Saarela Pirjo                           0   2   -13 13  26   
Jaakola Sini                            0   2   -14 12  26   

Kierros 3 tulokset. 

Salonranta Merja                     13 -  6                        Suominen Eija 
Saarela Taru                         13 - 10                      Kamppuri Stiina 
Lohman Mari                          11 - 13                            Salo Tiia 
Ahonen Tuula                         9  - 13                       Uusitalo Seija 
Krigsman Sanni                       13 -  9                         Simonen Arja 
Degerstedt Paula                     13 -  5                          Laine Mirja 
Uusio Anu                            13 -  8                        Paatero Mirja 
Saarinen Annikki                     12 - 13                          Aava Merike 
Vaarala Seija                        10 - 13                         Anttonen Pia 
Virrankare Marjo                     2  - 13                      Majander Vuokko 
Nieminen Kati                        13 - 11                      Haavisto Terttu 
Lehtonen Satu                        7  - 13                          Koski Sanna 
Vesterlund Kirsi                     5  - 13                          Hakala Arja 
Kiiveri Paula                        10 - 13                      Olkinuora Anita 
Laine Sirkka                         11 - 13                          Aalto Kirsi 
Kivinen Pirjo                        12 - 13                         Nummila Eila 
Santaluoto Anja                      13 -  8                        Alanoja Jaana 
Tikka Kirsi                          13 -  9                        Saarela Pirjo 
Flink-Soini Maarit                   9  - 13                         Jaakola Sini 


Tulokset kierroksen 3 jälkeen. 
Joukkue                                 V   B1  +-  +   -    
Degerstedt Paula                        3   5   12  39  27   
Krigsman Sanni                          3   5   12  39  27   
Salo Tiia                               3   5   12  39  27   
Uusitalo Seija                          3   4   8   39  31   
Salonranta Merja                        3   3   17  39  22   
Lohman Mari                             2   6   14  37  23   
Ahonen Tuula                            2   6   8   35  27   
Simonen Arja                            2   6   4   35  31   
Laine Mirja                             2   6   -3  31  34   
Uusio Anu                               2   5   8   36  28   
Majander Vuokko                         2   5   4   31  27   
Nieminen Kati                           2   4   7   36  29   
Olkinuora Anita                         2   4   4   33  29   
Saarela Taru                            2   4   3   36  33   
Anttonen Pia                            2   4   2   35  33   
Hakala Arja                             2   3   16  37  21   
Koski Sanna                             2   3   3   31  28   
Aava Merike                             2   3   2   34  32   
Aalto Kirsi                             2   3   0   33  33   
Virrankare Marjo                        1   7   -13 24  37   
Saarinen Annikki                        1   6   -1  37  38   
Vaarala Seija                           1   6   -4  32  36   
Lehtonen Satu                           1   6   -4  31  35   
Suominen Eija                           1   5   -6  31  37   
Nummila Eila                            1   5   -8  30  38   
Paatero Mirja                           1   4   -3  32  35   
Laine Sirkka                            1   4   -3  29  32   
Kiiveri Paula                           1   4   -4  33  37   
Santaluoto Anja                         1   4   -4  30  34   
Vesterlund Kirsi                        1   4   -8  25  33   
Haavisto Terttu                         1   3   0   34  34   
Tikka Kirsi                             1   3   -1  34  35   
Jaakola Sini                            1   3   -10 25  35   
Kivinen Pirjo                           0   6   -6  33  39   
Kamppuri Stiina                         0   6   -12 27  39   
Flink-Soini Maarit                      0   4   -16 23  39   
Saarela Pirjo                           0   4   -17 22  39   
Alanoja Jaana                           0   3   -13 26  39 

Kierros 4 tulokset. 

Salo Tiia                            11 - 13                      Olkinuora Anita 
Laine Mirja                          13 -  4                     Saarinen Annikki 
Jaakola Sini                         10 - 13                        Kivinen Pirjo 
Degerstedt Paula                     13 -  9                       Uusitalo Seija 
Krigsman Sanni                       11 - 13                     Salonranta Merja 
Lohman Mari                          13 -  5                      Majander Vuokko 
Ahonen Tuula                         13 -  6                            Uusio Anu 
Simonen Arja                         9  - 13                          Aalto Kirsi 
Nieminen Kati                        11 - 13                         Saarela Taru 
Anttonen Pia                         10 - 13                          Aava Merike 
Hakala Arja                          6  - 13                          Koski Sanna 
Virrankare Marjo                     8  - 13                         Nummila Eila 
Vaarala Seija                        9  - 13                     Vesterlund Kirsi 
Lehtonen Satu                        13 - 11                         Laine Sirkka 
Suominen Eija                        13 -  8                      Haavisto Terttu 
Paatero Mirja                        13 -  2                      Santaluoto Anja 
Kiiveri Paula                        9  - 13                          Tikka Kirsi 
Kamppuri Stiina                      11 - 13                        Alanoja Jaana 
Flink-Soini Maarit                   8  - 13                        Saarela Pirjo 


Tulokset kierroksen 4 jälkeen. 6.7.2019 13.23.14 
Joukkue                                 V   B1  +-  +   -    
Degerstedt Paula                        4   10  16  52  36   
Salonranta Merja                        4   8   19  52  33   
Ahonen Tuula                            3   10  15  48  33   
Salo Tiia                               3   10  10  50  40   
Uusitalo Seija                          3   10  4   48  44   
Lohman Mari                             3   9   22  50  28   
Krigsman Sanni                          3   9   10  50  40   
Laine Mirja                             3   8   6   44  38   
Saarela Taru                            3   8   5   49  44   
Koski Sanna                             3   7   10  44  34   
Olkinuora Anita                         3   7   6   46  40   
Aalto Kirsi                             3   7   4   46  42   
Aava Merike                             3   5   5   47  42   
Uusio Anu                               2   11  1   42  41   
Simonen Arja                            2   10  0   44  44   
Lehtonen Satu                           2   9   -2  44  46   
Nummila Eila                            2   9   -2  43  45   
Majander Vuokko                         2   9   -4  36  40   
Nieminen Kati                           2   8   5   47  42   
Suominen Eija                           2   8   -1  44  45   
Hakala Arja                             2   7   9   43  34   
Anttonen Pia                            2   7   -1  45  46   
Vesterlund Kirsi                        2   7   -4  38  42   
Paatero Mirja                           2   6   8   45  37   
Tikka Kirsi                             2   6   3   47  44   
Saarinen Annikki                        1   12  -10 41  51   
Virrankare Marjo                        1   10  -18 32  50   
Kivinen Pirjo                           1   9   -4  45  49   
Santaluoto Anja                         1   9   -15 32  47   
Laine Sirkka                            1   8   -5  40  45   
Kiiveri Paula                           1   8   -8  42  50   
Vaarala Seija                           1   8   -8  41  49   
Haavisto Terttu                         1   6   -5  42  47   
Saarela Pirjo                           1   5   -12 35  47   
Jaakola Sini                            1   5   -13 35  48   
Alanoja Jaana                           1   4   -11 39  50   
Kamppuri Stiina                         0   9   -14 38  52   
Flink-Soini Maarit                      0   6   -21 31  52   
Cup 1-16

Degerstedt Paula  -  Lehtonen Satu    5-13
Salonranta Merja -  Simonen Arja   12-13
Ahonen Tuula -  Uusio Anu   9-13
Salo Tiia  -  Aava Merike    13-8
Uusitalo Seija  - Aalto Kirsi   13-6
Lohman Mari -Olkinuora Anita    13-11
Krigsman Sanni  -Koski Sanna    12-13
Laine Mirja   -Saarela Taru    8-13

Cup 1-8

Lehtonen Satu  -Saarela Taru  13-8
Salo Tiia  -Uusitalo Seija  5-13
Simonen Arja -Koski Sanna  9-13
Uusio Anu  -Lohman Mari  11-13

Välierät:

Lehtonen Satu-Uusitalo Seija 4-13

Koski Sanna- Lohman Mari 7-13

Finaali:  Lohman Mari-Uusitalo Seija 8-13

Pronssiottelu: Lehtonen Satu-Koski Sanna 13- 7



-------------------------------

Yleinen trippeli

Kierros 1 tulokset. 

Salo\Lievonen\Lehtinen               13 - 10          Räsänen\Karppanen\Karppanen 
Hurri\Olkinuora\Korkeamäki           6  - 13             Soikkeli\Lehtonen\Mäkelä 
Parviainen\Vartiainen\Vartiainen     13 -  6                  Siro\Proos\Kamppuri 
Linteri\Nikki\Lehti                  8  - 13               Lehti\Foussier\Jakonen 
Salo\Lindman\Pasanen                 11 - 12        Karttunen\Rinkkala\Hiekkamäki 
Aalto\Ylönen\Lehtinen                13 -  6                Rämö\Konola\Pankkonen 
Korhonen\Kujanpää\Ekström            7  - 13            Pahkala\Latvanen\Pöntinen 
Hatanpää\Saarela\Kotajärvi           4  - 13            Pahkala\Pelletier\Keränen 
Punta\Viinikainen\Metsä-Eerola       13 -  9        Ylirönni\Toivonen\Pihlajamäki 
Hätönen\Näsilä\Lehtonen-Palmqvist    11 - 13                   Lohman\Lohman\Siro 
Tammisto\Jaatinen\Railio             11 - 13      Lehti \Harsia\Kuivasniemi-Lehti 
Ristolainen\Sappinen\Tuiskula        6  - 13             Seppä\Anttonen\Kankkunen 
Neuvonen\Karppanen\Karppanen         13 - 11              Nieminen\Kobe\Tiljander 
Heinonen\Näsilä\Rosnell              9  - 13              Tuovinen\Kollin\Tapiola 
Lilja\Voutilainen\Wallin             13 -  6              Rintala\Usmanen\Meiseri 


Tulokset kierroksen 1 jälkeen
Joukkue                                 V   B1  +-  +   -    
Pahkala\Pelletier\Keränen               1   0   9   13  4    
Soikkeli\Lehtonen\Mäkelä                1   0   7   13  6    
Parviainen\Vartiainen\Vartiainen        1   0   7   13  6    
Aalto\Ylönen\Lehtinen                   1   0   7   13  6    
Seppä\Anttonen\Kankkunen                1   0   7   13  6    
Lilja\Voutilainen\Wallin                1   0   7   13  6    
Pahkala\Latvanen\Pöntinen               1   0   6   13  7    
Lehti\Foussier\Jakonen                  1   0   5   13  8    
Punta\Viinikainen\Metsä-Eerola          1   0   4   13  9    
Tuovinen\Kollin\Tapiola                 1   0   4   13  9    
Salo\Lievonen\Lehtinen                  1   0   3   13  10   
Lohman\Lohman\Siro                      1   0   2   13  11   
Lehti \Harsia\Kuivasniemi-Lehti         1   0   2   13  11   
Neuvonen\Karppanen\Karppanen            1   0   2   13  11   
Karttunen\Rinkkala\Hiekkamäki           1   0   1   12  11   
Salo\Lindman\Pasanen                    0   1   -1  11  12   
Hätönen\Näsilä\Lehtonen-Palmqvist       0   1   -2  11  13   
Tammisto\Jaatinen\Railio                0   1   -2  11  13   
Nieminen\Kobe\Tiljander                 0   1   -2  11  13   
Räsänen\Karppanen\Karppanen             0   1   -3  10  13   
Ylirönni\Toivonen\Pihlajamäki           0   1   -4  9   13   
Heinonen\Näsilä\Rosnell                 0   1   -4  9   13   
Linteri\Nikki\Lehti                     0   1   -5  8   13   
Korhonen\Kujanpää\Ekström               0   1   -6  7   13   
Hurri\Olkinuora\Korkeamäki              0   1   -7  6   13   
Siro\Proos\Kamppuri                     0   1   -7  6   13   
Rämö\Konola\Pankkonen                   0   1   -7  6   13   
Ristolainen\Sappinen\Tuiskula           0   1   -7  6   13   
Rintala\Usmanen\Meiseri                 0   1   -7  6   13   
Hatanpää\Saarela\Kotajärvi              0   1   -9  4   13   





Kierros 2 tulokset. 
Lilja\Voutilainen\Wallin             13 -  6           Hurri\Olkinuora\Korkeamäki 
Pahkala\Pelletier\Keränen            13 -  4         Neuvonen\Karppanen\Karppanen 
Soikkeli\Lehtonen\Mäkelä             9  - 13               Lehti\Foussier\Jakonen 
Parviainen\Vartiainen\Vartiainen     6  - 13             Seppä\Anttonen\Kankkunen 
Aalto\Ylönen\Lehtinen                13 -  4                   Lohman\Lohman\Siro 
Pahkala\Latvanen\Pöntinen            6  - 13        Karttunen\Rinkkala\Hiekkamäki 
Punta\Viinikainen\Metsä-Eerola       13 - 10              Tuovinen\Kollin\Tapiola 
Salo\Lievonen\Lehtinen               5  - 13      Lehti \Harsia\Kuivasniemi-Lehti 
Salo\Lindman\Pasanen                 13 -  5              Rintala\Usmanen\Meiseri 
Hätönen\Näsilä\Lehtonen-Palmqvist    13 -  2        Ristolainen\Sappinen\Tuiskula 
Tammisto\Jaatinen\Railio             8  - 13                Rämö\Konola\Pankkonen 
Nieminen\Kobe\Tiljander              6  - 13                  Linteri\Nikki\Lehti 
Räsänen\Karppanen\Karppanen          13 -  4            Korhonen\Kujanpää\Ekström 
Ylirönni\Toivonen\Pihlajamäki        8  - 13           Hatanpää\Saarela\Kotajärvi 
Heinonen\Näsilä\Rosnell              7  - 13                  Siro\Proos\Kamppuri 


Tulokset kierroksen 2 jälkeen. 6.7.2019 11.54.58 
Joukkue                                 V   B1  +-  +   -    
Pahkala\Pelletier\Keränen               2   2   18  26  8    
Aalto\Ylönen\Lehtinen                   2   2   16  26  10   
Lehti\Foussier\Jakonen                  2   2   9   26  17   
Karttunen\Rinkkala\Hiekkamäki           2   2   8   25  17   
Seppä\Anttonen\Kankkunen                2   1   14  26  12   
Lehti \Harsia\Kuivasniemi-Lehti         2   1   10  26  16   
Punta\Viinikainen\Metsä-Eerola          2   1   7   26  19   
Lilja\Voutilainen\Wallin                2   0   14  26  12   
Parviainen\Vartiainen\Vartiainen        1   3   0   19  19   
Salo\Lievonen\Lehtinen                  1   3   -5  18  23   
Lohman\Lohman\Siro                      1   3   -7  17  24   
Salo\Lindman\Pasanen                    1   2   7   24  17   
Soikkeli\Lehtonen\Mäkelä                1   2   3   22  19   
Linteri\Nikki\Lehti                     1   2   2   21  19   
Tuovinen\Kollin\Tapiola                 1   2   1   23  22   
Pahkala\Latvanen\Pöntinen               1   2   -1  19  20   
Rämö\Konola\Pankkonen                   1   2   -2  19  21   
Hatanpää\Saarela\Kotajärvi              1   2   -4  17  21   
Neuvonen\Karppanen\Karppanen            1   2   -7  17  24   
Hätönen\Näsilä\Lehtonen-Palmqvist       1   1   9   24  15   
Räsänen\Karppanen\Karppanen             1   1   6   23  17   
Siro\Proos\Kamppuri                     1   1   -1  19  20   
Tammisto\Jaatinen\Railio                0   3   -7  19  26   
Ylirönni\Toivonen\Pihlajamäki           0   3   -9  17  26   
Hurri\Olkinuora\Korkeamäki              0   3   -14 12  26   
Rintala\Usmanen\Meiseri                 0   3   -15 11  26   
Ristolainen\Sappinen\Tuiskula           0   3   -18 8   26   
Nieminen\Kobe\Tiljander                 0   2   -9  17  26   
Heinonen\Näsilä\Rosnell                 0   2   -10 16  26   
Korhonen\Kujanpää\Ekström               0   2   -15 11  26   

Kierros 3 tulokset. 

Pahkala\Pelletier\Keränen            13 -  5             Lilja\Voutilainen\Wallin 
Aalto\Ylönen\Lehtinen                13 -  6        Karttunen\Rinkkala\Hiekkamäki 
Lehti\Foussier\Jakonen               10 - 13             Seppä\Anttonen\Kankkunen 
Lehti \Harsia\Kuivasniemi-Lehti      5  - 13       Punta\Viinikainen\Metsä-Eerola 
Parviainen\Vartiainen\Vartiainen     9  - 13                  Linteri\Nikki\Lehti 
Salo\Lievonen\Lehtinen               3  - 13             Soikkeli\Lehtonen\Mäkelä 
Lohman\Lohman\Siro                   3  - 13          Räsänen\Karppanen\Karppanen 
Salo\Lindman\Pasanen                 12 - 10    Hätönen\Näsilä\Lehtonen-Palmqvist 
Tuovinen\Kollin\Tapiola              3  - 13         Neuvonen\Karppanen\Karppanen 
Pahkala\Latvanen\Pöntinen            11 - 13                Rämö\Konola\Pankkonen 
Hatanpää\Saarela\Kotajärvi           3  - 13                  Siro\Proos\Kamppuri 
Tammisto\Jaatinen\Railio             13 -  8              Heinonen\Näsilä\Rosnell 
Ylirönni\Toivonen\Pihlajamäki        13 - 12              Nieminen\Kobe\Tiljander 
Hurri\Olkinuora\Korkeamäki           13 - 10            Korhonen\Kujanpää\Ekström 
Rintala\Usmanen\Meiseri              7  - 13        Ristolainen\Sappinen\Tuiskula 


Tulokset kierroksen 3 jälkeen. 6.7.2019 13.55.24 
Joukkue                                 V   B1  +-  +   -    
Pahkala\Pelletier\Keränen               3   5   26  39  13   
Aalto\Ylönen\Lehtinen                   3   5   23  39  16   
Seppä\Anttonen\Kankkunen                3   4   17  39  22   
Punta\Viinikainen\Metsä-Eerola          3   4   15  39  24   
Lehti\Foussier\Jakonen                  2   7   6   36  30   
Karttunen\Rinkkala\Hiekkamäki           2   6   1   31  30   
Lehti \Harsia\Kuivasniemi-Lehti         2   5   2   31  29   
Rämö\Konola\Pankkonen                   2   5   0   32  32   
Soikkeli\Lehtonen\Mäkelä                2   4   13  35  22   
Lilja\Voutilainen\Wallin                2   4   6   31  25   
Neuvonen\Karppanen\Karppanen            2   4   3   30  27   
Salo\Lindman\Pasanen                    2   3   9   36  27   
Linteri\Nikki\Lehti                     2   3   6   34  28   
Räsänen\Karppanen\Karppanen             2   2   16  36  20   
Siro\Proos\Kamppuri                     2   2   9   32  23   
Parviainen\Vartiainen\Vartiainen        1   7   -4  28  32   
Hatanpää\Saarela\Kotajärvi              1   6   -14 20  34   
Salo\Lievonen\Lehtinen                  1   6   -15 21  36   
Lohman\Lohman\Siro                      1   6   -17 20  37   
Tuovinen\Kollin\Tapiola                 1   5   -9  26  35   
Hätönen\Näsilä\Lehtonen-Palmqvist       1   4   7   34  27   
Tammisto\Jaatinen\Railio                1   4   -2  32  34   
Pahkala\Latvanen\Pöntinen               1   4   -3  30  33   
Ylirönni\Toivonen\Pihlajamäki           1   4   -8  30  38   
Hurri\Olkinuora\Korkeamäki              1   4   -11 25  36   
Ristolainen\Sappinen\Tuiskula           1   4   -12 21  33   
Nieminen\Kobe\Tiljander                 0   5   -10 29  39   
Rintala\Usmanen\Meiseri                 0   5   -21 18  39   
Heinonen\Näsilä\Rosnell                 0   4   -15 24  39   
Korhonen\Kujanpää\Ekström               0   4   -18 21  39   

Cup 1-16

Pahkala\Pelletier\Keränen   - Parviainen\Vartiainen\Vartiainen    6-13
Aalto\Ylönen\Lehtinen  -Siro\Proos\Kamppuri   7-13
Seppä\Anttonen\Kankkunen   -Räsänen\Karppanen\Karppanen   13-5
Punta\Viinikainen\Metsä-Eerola   -Linteri\Nikki\Lehti   10-12
Lehti\Foussier\Jakonen  -Salo\Lindman\Pasanen   11-13 
Karttunen\Rinkkala\Hiekkamäki -Neuvonen\Karppanen\Karppanen    10-13
Lehti \Harsia\Kuivasniemi-Lehti -Lilja\Voutilainen\Wallin    13-7
Rämö\Konola\Pankkonen   -Soikkeli\Lehtonen\Mäkelä    12-7

Cup 1-8:
Parviainen\Vartiainen\Vartiainen -Rämö\Konola\Pankkonen  10-13
Linteri\Nikki\Lehti-Salo\Lindman\Pasanen  3-13
Siro\Proos\Kamppuri-Lehti \Harsia\Kuivasniemi-Lehti  13-3
Seppä\Anttonen\Kankkunen-Neuvonen\Karppanen\Karppanen  13-9

Välierät:

Rämö\Konola\Pankkonen - Salo\Lindman\Pasanen 13-10

Seppä\Anttonen\Kankkunen-Siro\Proos\Kamppuri 13-8

Finaali: Seppä\Anttonen\Kankkunen-Rämö\Konola\Pankkonen 5-13

Pronssiottelu: Siro\Proos\Kamppuri -Salo\Lindman\Pasanen10-13




------------------------------------------





Perjantai 5.7.2019

Naisten Duppeli

Kierros 1 tulokset. 

Vaarala Seija\Koski Sanna            13 -  4           Saarela Taru\Saarela Pirjo 
Salonranta Merja\Railio Marita       13 -  7        Kiiveri Paula\Varalahti Raili 
Krigsman Sanni\Salonoja Saara        13 - 10           Rosnell Tiina\Jaakola Sini 
Kivinen Pirjo\Uusitalo Seija         10 - 13    Korkeamäki Sirpa\Saarinen Annikki 
Lohman Mari\Salo Tiia                12 - 13            Aalto Kirsi\Raitasuo Outi 
Pasanen Anne\Sihvonen Raija          13 -  7          Hakala Arja\Haavisto Terttu 
Anttonen Pia\Kalliosalo Salla        6  - 13Kuivasniemi-Lehti Helena\ Nieminen Kati 
Aava Merike\Uusio Anu                11 - 10          Suominen Eija\Alanoja Jaana 
Nummila Eila\Degerstedt Paula        3  - 13         Majander Vuokko\Simonen Arja 
Vinnari Sirkka-Liisa\Lahti Pie       7  - 13      Kamppuri Stiina\Olkinuora Anita 
Vesterlund Kirsi\Flink-Soini Maarit  13 -  2          Virrankare Marjo\Lilja Sari 
Santaluoto Anja\Tikka Kirsi          13 -  9       Laakso Eija-Liisa\Laine Sirkka 
Pönkänen-Lähteelä Ulla\Kakkonen Sinikka13 - 10         Ahonen Tuula\Matikainen Aura 
Leino Eija-Liisa\Jaakkola Päivi      6  - 13         Soiro Netta\Somerkoski Lotta 


Tulokset kierroksen 1 jälkeen. 5.7.2019 10.06.57 
Joukkue                                 V   B1  +-  +   -    
Vesterlund Kirsi\Flink-Soini Maarit     1   0   11  13  2    
Majander Vuokko\Simonen Arja            1   0   10  13  3    
Vaarala Seija\Koski Sanna               1   0   9   13  4    
Kuivasniemi-Lehti Helena\ Nieminen Kati 1   0   7   13  6    
Soiro Netta\Somerkoski Lotta            1   0   7   13  6    
Salonranta Merja\Railio Marita          1   0   6   13  7    
Pasanen Anne\Sihvonen Raija             1   0   6   13  7    
Kamppuri Stiina\Olkinuora Anita         1   0   6   13  7    
Santaluoto Anja\Tikka Kirsi             1   0   4   13  9    
Krigsman Sanni\Salonoja Saara           1   0   3   13  10   
Korkeamäki Sirpa\Saarinen Annikki       1   0   3   13  10   
Pönkänen-Lähteelä Ulla\Kakkonen Sinikka 1   0   3   13  10   
Aalto Kirsi\Raitasuo Outi               1   0   1   13  12   
Aava Merike\Uusio Anu                   1   0   1   11  10   
Lohman Mari\Salo Tiia                   0   1   -1  12  13   
Suominen Eija\Alanoja Jaana             0   1   -1  10  11   
Rosnell Tiina\Jaakola Sini              0   1   -3  10  13   
Kivinen Pirjo\Uusitalo Seija            0   1   -3  10  13   
Ahonen Tuula\Matikainen Aura            0   1   -3  10  13   
Laakso Eija-Liisa\Laine Sirkka          0   1   -4  9   13   
Kiiveri Paula\Varalahti Raili           0   1   -6  7   13   
Hakala Arja\Haavisto Terttu             0   1   -6  7   13   
Vinnari Sirkka-Liisa\Lahti Pie          0   1   -6  7   13   
Anttonen Pia\Kalliosalo Salla           0   1   -7  6   13   
Leino Eija-Liisa\Jaakkola Päivi         0   1   -7  6   13   
Saarela Taru\Saarela Pirjo              0   1   -9  4   13   
Nummila Eila\Degerstedt Paula           0   1   -10 3   13   
Virrankare Marjo\Lilja Sari             0   1   -11 2   13   

Kierros 2 tulokset. 

Vesterlund Kirsi\Flink-Soini Maarit  2  - 13                Aava Merike\Uusio Anu 
Majander Vuokko\Simonen Arja         4  - 13Kuivasniemi-Lehti Helena\ Nieminen Kati 
Vaarala Seija\Koski Sanna            13 -  7            Aalto Kirsi\Raitasuo Outi 
Soiro Netta\Somerkoski Lotta         12 - 13       Salonranta Merja\Railio Marita 
Pasanen Anne\Sihvonen Raija          11 - 10      Kamppuri Stiina\Olkinuora Anita 
Santaluoto Anja\Tikka Kirsi          13 - 12Pönkänen-Lähteelä Ulla\Kakkonen Sinikka 
Krigsman Sanni\Salonoja Saara        7  - 13    Korkeamäki Sirpa\Saarinen Annikki 
Lohman Mari\Salo Tiia                13 - 10           Saarela Taru\Saarela Pirjo 
Suominen Eija\Alanoja Jaana          13 -  2        Anttonen Pia\Kalliosalo Salla 
Rosnell Tiina\Jaakola Sini           13 -  9        Nummila Eila\Degerstedt Paula 
Kivinen Pirjo\Uusitalo Seija         13 -  6          Hakala Arja\Haavisto Terttu 
Ahonen Tuula\Matikainen Aura         8  - 13          Virrankare Marjo\Lilja Sari 
Laakso Eija-Liisa\Laine Sirkka       13 - 12       Vinnari Sirkka-Liisa\Lahti Pie 
Kiiveri Paula\Varalahti Raili        13 -  5      Leino Eija-Liisa\Jaakkola Päivi 


Tulokset kierroksen 2 jälkeen. 
Joukkue                                 V   B1  +-  +   -    
Aava Merike\Uusio Anu                   2   2   12  24  12   
Korkeamäki Sirpa\Saarinen Annikki       2   2   9   26  17   
Salonranta Merja\Railio Marita          2   2   7   26  19   
Santaluoto Anja\Tikka Kirsi             2   2   5   26  21   
Kuivasniemi-Lehti Helena\ Nieminen Kati 2   1   16  26  10   
Vaarala Seija\Koski Sanna               2   1   15  26  11   
Pasanen Anne\Sihvonen Raija             2   1   7   24  17   
Vesterlund Kirsi\Flink-Soini Maarit     1   3   0   15  15   
Krigsman Sanni\Salonoja Saara           1   3   -3  20  23   
Aalto Kirsi\Raitasuo Outi               1   3   -5  20  25   
Suominen Eija\Alanoja Jaana             1   2   10  23  13   
Soiro Netta\Somerkoski Lotta            1   2   6   25  19   
Kamppuri Stiina\Olkinuora Anita         1   2   5   23  18   
Kivinen Pirjo\Uusitalo Seija            1   2   4   23  19   
Pönkänen-Lähteelä Ulla\Kakkonen Sinikka 1   2   2   25  23   
Kiiveri Paula\Varalahti Raili           1   2   2   20  18   
Majander Vuokko\Simonen Arja            1   2   1   17  16   
Laakso Eija-Liisa\Laine Sirkka          1   2   -3  22  25   
Lohman Mari\Salo Tiia                   1   1   2   25  23   
Rosnell Tiina\Jaakola Sini              1   1   1   23  22   
Virrankare Marjo\Lilja Sari             1   1   -6  15  21   
Saarela Taru\Saarela Pirjo              0   3   -12 14  26   
Hakala Arja\Haavisto Terttu             0   3   -13 13  26   
Anttonen Pia\Kalliosalo Salla           0   3   -18 8   26   
Vinnari Sirkka-Liisa\Lahti Pie          0   2   -7  19  26   
Ahonen Tuula\Matikainen Aura            0   2   -8  18  26   
Nummila Eila\Degerstedt Paula           0   2   -14 12  26   
Leino Eija-Liisa\Jaakkola Päivi         0   2   -15 11  26   


Kierros 3 tulokset. 

Santaluoto Anja\Tikka Kirsi          9  - 10        Krigsman Sanni\Salonoja Saara 
Aalto Kirsi\Raitasuo Outi            13 -  5        Anttonen Pia\Kalliosalo Salla 
Aava Merike\Uusio Anu                12 -  6          Pasanen Anne\Sihvonen Raija 
Korkeamäki Sirpa\Saarinen Annikki    10 - 12       Salonranta Merja\Railio Marita 
Kuivasniemi-Lehti Helena\ Nieminen Kati6  - 13            Vaarala Seija\Koski Sanna 
Vesterlund Kirsi\Flink-Soini Maarit  6  - 13        Kiiveri Paula\Varalahti Raili 
Suominen Eija\Alanoja Jaana          3  - 13       Laakso Eija-Liisa\Laine Sirkka 
Soiro Netta\Somerkoski Lotta         13 -  9           Rosnell Tiina\Jaakola Sini 
Kamppuri Stiina\Olkinuora Anita      11 - 13         Kivinen Pirjo\Uusitalo Seija 
Pönkänen-Lähteelä Ulla\Kakkonen Sinikka2  - 13                Lohman Mari\Salo Tiia 
Majander Vuokko\Simonen Arja         12 -  9          Virrankare Marjo\Lilja Sari 
Saarela Taru\Saarela Pirjo           13 -  3       Vinnari Sirkka-Liisa\Lahti Pie 
Hakala Arja\Haavisto Terttu          13 -  9      Leino Eija-Liisa\Jaakkola Päivi 
Ahonen Tuula\Matikainen Aura         10 - 13        Nummila Eila\Degerstedt Paula 


Tulokset kierroksen 3 jälkeen. 5.7.2019 13.22.28 
Joukkue                                 V   B1  +-  +   -    
Salonranta Merja\Railio Marita          3   6   9   38  29   
Vaarala Seija\Koski Sanna               3   5   22  39  17   
Aava Merike\Uusio Anu                   3   4   18  36  18   
Korkeamäki Sirpa\Saarinen Annikki       2   7   7   36  29   
Kuivasniemi-Lehti Helena\ Nieminen Kati 2   5   9   32  23   
Santaluoto Anja\Tikka Kirsi             2   5   4   35  31   
Aalto Kirsi\Raitasuo Outi               2   5   3   33  30   
Pasanen Anne\Sihvonen Raija             2   5   1   30  29   
Krigsman Sanni\Salonoja Saara           2   5   -2  30  32   
Lohman Mari\Salo Tiia                   2   4   13  38  25   
Soiro Netta\Somerkoski Lotta            2   4   10  38  28   
Kiiveri Paula\Varalahti Raili           2   4   9   33  24   
Kivinen Pirjo\Uusitalo Seija            2   4   6   36  30   
Majander Vuokko\Simonen Arja            2   4   4   29  25   
Laakso Eija-Liisa\Laine Sirkka          2   3   7   35  28   
Vesterlund Kirsi\Flink-Soini Maarit     1   6   -7  21  28   
Suominen Eija\Alanoja Jaana             1   5   0   26  26   
Saarela Taru\Saarela Pirjo              1   5   -2  27  29   
Rosnell Tiina\Jaakola Sini              1   5   -3  32  35   
Kamppuri Stiina\Olkinuora Anita         1   4   3   34  31   
Pönkänen-Lähteelä Ulla\Kakkonen Sinikka 1   4   -9  27  36   
Hakala Arja\Haavisto Terttu             1   4   -9  26  35   
Virrankare Marjo\Lilja Sari             1   3   -9  24  33   
Nummila Eila\Degerstedt Paula           1   3   -11 25  36   
Leino Eija-Liisa\Jaakkola Päivi         0   5   -19 20  39   
Anttonen Pia\Kalliosalo Salla           0   5   -26 13  39   
Vinnari Sirkka-Liisa\Lahti Pie          0   4   -17 22  39   
Ahonen Tuula\Matikainen Aura            0   3   -11 28  39   
Cup 1-16 
Salonranta Merja\Railio Marita  11 
Vesterlund Kirsi\Flink-Soini Maarit 10 
Vaarala Seija\Koski Sanna 7 
Laakso Eija-Liisa\Laine Sirkka 13 
Aava Merike\Uusio Anu 12 
Majander Vuokko\Simonen Arja 13 
Korkeamäki Sirpa\Saarinen Annikki 11 
Kivinen Pirjo\Uusitalo Seija  9 
Kuivasniemi-Lehti Helena\ Nieminen Kati 6 
Kiiveri Paula\Varalahti Raili 13 
Santaluoto Anja\Tikka Kirsi 8 
Soiro Netta\Somerkoski Lotta 9 
Aalto Kirsi\Raitasuo Outi 7 
Lohman Mari\Salo Tiia   13 
Pasanen Anne\Sihvonen Raija 13 
Krigsman Sanni\Salonoja Saara 9 
 Cup 1-8

Salonranta Merja\Railio Marita - Pasanen Anne\Sihvonen Raija  13-10
Korkeamäki Sirpa\Saarinen Annikki -Kiiveri Paula\Varalahti Raili  13-8
Laakso Eija-Liisa\Laine Sirkka - Lohman Mari\Salo Tiia  10-13
Majander Vuokko\Simonen Arja -Soiro Netta\Somerkoski Lotta 7-13

Välierät

Salonranta Merja\Railio Marita- Korkeamäki Sirpa\Saarinen Annikki 13-6

 Lohman Mari\Salo Tiia-Soiro Netta\Somerkoski Lotta 13-0

Finaali:  Lohman Mari\Salo Tiia-Salonranta Merja\Railio Marita 12-13

Prossiottelu: Soiro Netta\Somerkoski Lotta-Korkeamäki Sirpa\Saarinen Annikki  10-13
---------------------------------------------

Yleinen Duppeli

Kierros 1 tulokset. 

Kallio Jarkko /Tuiskula Risto        13 -  2         Uschanov Harry /Usmanen Timo 
Eväkoski Jarno /Eväkoski Timo-Pekka  5  - 13      Rosnell Kimmo /Vesterlund Raimo 
Karppanen Jyrki/Neuvonen Mikko       6  - 13              Puska Timo/Randell Kari 
Karttunen Vesa/Rinkkala Pertti       13 - 12       Viinikainen Anssi /Punta Ville 
Siro Juha-Pekka /Proos Veiko         13 -  8             Rämö Rauli /Konola Ilkka 
Wallin Pasi /Voutilainen Ismo        13 -  6          Lehtinen Harri /Kobe Kenshi 
Lindman Seppo /Jakonen Marko         13 -  2     Ylirönni Sauli /Pihlajamäki Yrjö 
Tuovinen Arto /Kollin Timo           11 - 13     Mäkelä Ari-Pekka /Lehtonen Antti 
Hippinen Risto /Hyttinen Timo        13 - 11         Nieminen Jussi/Tolonen Petri 
Ekström Vesa /Nikki Tero             4  - 13           Eronen Jari /Sinnemaa Olli 
Nieminen Miska /Metsä-Eerola Mika    13 -  3Lehtinen Matti /Lievonen Mirja-Riitta 
Hätönen Ninna /Näsilä Harri          2  - 13         Lehti Mikko /Foussier Thomas 
Lohman Petri /Lohman Jimi            7  - 13       Palmqvist Henri /Keränen Kimmo 
Jaakkola Kari /Lilja Pasi            5  - 13            Salo Jyrki /Pasanen Antti 
Aalto Marko/Ylönen Tuukka            13 -  4       Tiljander Petteri /Lehto Mikko 
Parviainen Niko /Vartiainen Juuso    13 -  7        Pahkala Jari /Latvanen Markku 
Haapanen Tero /Rantanen Kimmo        13 -  5Pietiläinen Risto /Turunen Veli-Pekka 
Räsänen Unto/Karppanen Jari          9  - 13    Saarinen Erkki /Paavilainen Pekka 
Seppä Petri /Anttonen Joel           13 -  3          Toivonen Riku /Mäkinen Jani 
Ravantti Eero /Nieminen Markku       13 - 11  Tammisto Jyrki /Jaatinen Veli-Pekka 
Hietanen Janne /Saari Mikko          9  - 13    Pahkala Jarkko /Pelletier Yannick 
Soikkeli Mikko /Lehti Jussi          3  - 13          Soikkeli Antti /Ekström Teo 
Karimäki Miro /Gren Jani             13 - 11   Vartiainen Matti /Meriläinen Pauli 
Westergård Hannele/Kotajärvi Jouni   5  - 13       Karppanen Juha /Karppanen Jani 
Kranttila Arto /Paatero Mirja        4  - 13         Hurri Markku /Olkinuora Simo 
Lehti Antero/Harsia Kari             13 -  2         Korhonen Aku /Kujanpää Seppo 
Hirvonen Tapio /Maaskola Jani        11 - 12     Ristolainen Ismo /Sappinen Ville 
Airaksinen Tuukka /Airaksinen Juhani 4  - 13     Kamppuri Mikko /Kankkunen Samuli 
Pasanen Mika /Seppänen Markku        3  - 13      Tuovinen Kimmo /Karimies Martti 
Repo Jukka /Friman Tomi              13 - 10         Tapiola Pekka /Torikka Jussi 
Hatanpää Jani/Saarela Boris          11 - 13     Pankkonen Sakari /Laitinen Tapio 
Tulokset kierroksen 1 jälkeen. 
Joukkue                                 V   B1  +-  +   -    
Kallio Jarkko /Tuiskula Risto           1   0   11  13  2    
Lindman Seppo /Jakonen Marko            1   0   11  13  2    
Lehti Mikko /Foussier Thomas            1   0   11  13  2    
Lehti Antero/Harsia Kari                1   0   11  13  2    
Nieminen Miska /Metsä-Eerola Mika       1   0   10  13  3    
Seppä Petri /Anttonen Joel              1   0   10  13  3    
Soikkeli Antti /Ekström Teo             1   0   10  13  3    
Tuovinen Kimmo /Karimies Martti         1   0   10  13  3    
Eronen Jari /Sinnemaa Olli              1   0   9   13  4    
Aalto Marko/Ylönen Tuukka               1   0   9   13  4    
Hurri Markku /Olkinuora Simo            1   0   9   13  4    
Kamppuri Mikko /Kankkunen Samuli        1   0   9   13  4    
Rosnell Kimmo /Vesterlund Raimo         1   0   8   13  5    
Salo Jyrki /Pasanen Antti               1   0   8   13  5    
Haapanen Tero /Rantanen Kimmo           1   0   8   13  5    
Karppanen Juha /Karppanen Jani          1   0   8   13  5    
Puska Timo/Randell Kari                 1   0   7   13  6    
Wallin Pasi /Voutilainen Ismo           1   0   7   13  6    
Palmqvist Henri /Keränen Kimmo          1   0   6   13  7    
Parviainen Niko /Vartiainen Juuso       1   0   6   13  7    
Siro Juha-Pekka /Proos Veiko            1   0   5   13  8    
Saarinen Erkki /Paavilainen Pekka       1   0   4   13  9    
Pahkala Jarkko /Pelletier Yannick       1   0   4   13  9    
Repo Jukka /Friman Tomi                 1   0   3   13  10   
Mäkelä Ari-Pekka /Lehtonen Antti        1   0   2   13  11   
Hippinen Risto /Hyttinen Timo           1   0   2   13  11   
Ravantti Eero /Nieminen Markku          1   0   2   13  11   
Karimäki Miro /Gren Jani                1   0   2   13  11   
Pankkonen Sakari /Laitinen Tapio        1   0   2   13  11   
Karttunen Vesa/Rinkkala Pertti          1   0   1   13  12   
Ristolainen Ismo /Sappinen Ville        1   0   1   12  11   
Viinikainen Anssi /Punta Ville          0   1   -1  12  13   
Hirvonen Tapio /Maaskola Jani           0   1   -1  11  12   
Tuovinen Arto /Kollin Timo              0   1   -2  11  13   
Nieminen Jussi/Tolonen Petri            0   1   -2  11  13   
Tammisto Jyrki /Jaatinen Veli-Pekka     0   1   -2  11  13   
Vartiainen Matti /Meriläinen Pauli      0   1   -2  11  13   
Hatanpää Jani/Saarela Boris             0   1   -2  11  13   
Tapiola Pekka /Torikka Jussi            0   1   -3  10  13   
Räsänen Unto/Karppanen Jari             0   1   -4  9   13   
Hietanen Janne /Saari Mikko             0   1   -4  9   13   
Rämö Rauli /Konola Ilkka                0   1   -5  8   13   
Lohman Petri /Lohman Jimi               0   1   -6  7   13   
Pahkala Jari /Latvanen Markku           0   1   -6  7   13   
Karppanen Jyrki/Neuvonen Mikko          0   1   -7  6   13   
Lehtinen Harri /Kobe Kenshi             0   1   -7  6   13   
Eväkoski Jarno /Eväkoski Timo-Pekka     0   1   -8  5   13   
Jaakkola Kari /Lilja Pasi               0   1   -8  5   13   
Pietiläinen Risto /Turunen Veli-Pekka   0   1   -8  5   13   
Westergård Hannele/Kotajärvi Jouni      0   1   -8  5   13   
Ekström Vesa /Nikki Tero                0   1   -9  4   13   
Tiljander Petteri /Lehto Mikko          0   1   -9  4   13   
Kranttila Arto /Paatero Mirja           0   1   -9  4   13   
Airaksinen Tuukka /Airaksinen Juhani    0   1   -9  4   13   
Lehtinen Matti /Lievonen Mirja-Riitta   0   1   -10 3   13   
Toivonen Riku /Mäkinen Jani             0   1   -10 3   13   
Soikkeli Mikko /Lehti Jussi             0   1   -10 3   13   
Pasanen Mika /Seppänen Markku           0   1   -10 3   13   
Uschanov Harry /Usmanen Timo            0   1   -11 2   13   
Ylirönni Sauli /Pihlajamäki Yrjö        0   1   -11 2   13   
Hätönen Ninna /Näsilä Harri             0   1   -11 2   13   
Korhonen Aku /Kujanpää Seppo            0   1   -11 2   13   

Kierros 2 tulokset. 

Lindman Seppo /Jakonen Marko         13 -  3          Soikkeli Mikko /Lehti Jussi 
Kallio Jarkko /Tuiskula Risto        13 -  8       Karttunen Vesa/Rinkkala Pertti 
Lehti Mikko /Foussier Thomas         8  - 13     Kamppuri Mikko /Kankkunen Samuli 
Lehti Antero/Harsia Kari             7  - 13          Soikkeli Antti /Ekström Teo 
Nieminen Miska /Metsä-Eerola Mika    13 -  5         Hurri Markku /Olkinuora Simo 
Seppä Petri /Anttonen Joel           5  - 13            Salo Jyrki /Pasanen Antti 
Tuovinen Kimmo /Karimies Martti      13 -  5    Pahkala Jarkko /Pelletier Yannick 
Eronen Jari /Sinnemaa Olli           8  - 13       Karppanen Juha /Karppanen Jani 
Aalto Marko/Ylönen Tuukka            10 - 13             Karimäki Miro /Gren Jani 
Rosnell Kimmo /Vesterlund Raimo      5  - 13    Parviainen Niko /Vartiainen Juuso 
Haapanen Tero /Rantanen Kimmo        13 - 10              Repo Jukka /Friman Tomi 
Puska Timo/Randell Kari              3  - 13     Mäkelä Ari-Pekka /Lehtonen Antti 
Wallin Pasi /Voutilainen Ismo        2  - 13       Palmqvist Henri /Keränen Kimmo 
Siro Juha-Pekka /Proos Veiko         13 -  4        Hippinen Risto /Hyttinen Timo 
Saarinen Erkki /Paavilainen Pekka    6  - 13     Pankkonen Sakari /Laitinen Tapio 
Ravantti Eero /Nieminen Markku       7  - 12     Ristolainen Ismo /Sappinen Ville 
Viinikainen Anssi /Punta Ville       13 -  6        Hirvonen Tapio /Maaskola Jani 
Tuovinen Arto /Kollin Timo           5  - 13             Ekström Vesa /Nikki Tero 
Nieminen Jussi/Tolonen Petri         9  - 10        Kranttila Arto /Paatero Mirja 
Tammisto Jyrki /Jaatinen Veli-Pekka  11 - 13     Ylirönni Sauli /Pihlajamäki Yrjö 
Vartiainen Matti /Meriläinen Pauli   13 -  2 Airaksinen Tuukka /Airaksinen Juhani 
Hatanpää Jani/Saarela Boris          4  - 13             Rämö Rauli /Konola Ilkka 
Tapiola Pekka /Torikka Jussi         13 -  4   Westergård Hannele/Kotajärvi Jouni 
Räsänen Unto/Karppanen Jari          7  - 13          Lehtinen Harri /Kobe Kenshi 
Hietanen Janne /Saari Mikko          13 - 11Lehtinen Matti /Lievonen Mirja-Riitta 
Lohman Petri /Lohman Jimi            13 -  8       Tiljander Petteri /Lehto Mikko 
Pahkala Jari /Latvanen Markku        7  - 13          Hätönen Ninna /Näsilä Harri 
Karppanen Jyrki/Neuvonen Mikko       13 -  5         Uschanov Harry /Usmanen Timo 
Eväkoski Jarno /Eväkoski Timo-Pekka  9  - 10         Korhonen Aku /Kujanpää Seppo 
Jaakkola Kari /Lilja Pasi            9  - 13Pietiläinen Risto /Turunen Veli-Pekka 
Toivonen Riku /Mäkinen Jani          8  - 13        Pasanen Mika /Seppänen Markku 


Tulokset kierroksen 2 jälkeen. 5.7.2019 11.34.56 
Joukkue                                 V   B1  +-  +   -    
Tuovinen Kimmo /Karimies Martti         2   2   18  26  8    
Palmqvist Henri /Keränen Kimmo          2   2   17  26  9    
Siro Juha-Pekka /Proos Veiko            2   2   14  26  12   
Haapanen Tero /Rantanen Kimmo           2   2   11  26  15   
Karimäki Miro /Gren Jani                2   2   5   26  21   
Lindman Seppo /Jakonen Marko            2   1   21  26  5    
Nieminen Miska /Metsä-Eerola Mika       2   1   18  26  8    
Kallio Jarkko /Tuiskula Risto           2   1   16  26  10   
Salo Jyrki /Pasanen Antti               2   1   16  26  10   
Soikkeli Antti /Ekström Teo             2   1   16  26  10   
Parviainen Niko /Vartiainen Juuso       2   1   14  26  12   
Kamppuri Mikko /Kankkunen Samuli        2   1   14  26  12   
Karppanen Juha /Karppanen Jani          2   1   13  26  13   
Mäkelä Ari-Pekka /Lehtonen Antti        2   1   12  26  14   
Pankkonen Sakari /Laitinen Tapio        2   1   9   26  17   
Ristolainen Ismo /Sappinen Ville        2   1   6   24  18   
Lehti Mikko /Foussier Thomas            1   3   6   21  15   
Lehti Antero/Harsia Kari                1   3   5   20  15   
Eronen Jari /Sinnemaa Olli              1   3   4   21  17   
Hurri Markku /Olkinuora Simo            1   3   1   18  17   
Repo Jukka /Friman Tomi                 1   3   0   23  23   
Puska Timo/Randell Kari                 1   3   -3  16  19   
Karttunen Vesa/Rinkkala Pertti          1   3   -4  21  25   
Pahkala Jarkko /Pelletier Yannick       1   3   -4  18  22   
Wallin Pasi /Voutilainen Ismo           1   3   -4  15  19   
Vartiainen Matti /Meriläinen Pauli      1   2   9   24  15   
Aalto Marko/Ylönen Tuukka               1   2   6   23  17   
Rämö Rauli /Konola Ilkka                1   2   4   21  17   
Seppä Petri /Anttonen Joel              1   2   2   18  16   
Rosnell Kimmo /Vesterlund Raimo         1   2   0   18  18   
Lohman Petri /Lohman Jimi               1   2   -1  20  21   
Ravantti Eero /Nieminen Markku          1   2   -3  20  23   
Saarinen Erkki /Paavilainen Pekka       1   2   -3  19  22   
Pietiläinen Risto /Turunen Veli-Pekka   1   2   -4  18  22   
Pasanen Mika /Seppänen Markku           1   2   -5  16  21   
Hippinen Risto /Hyttinen Timo           1   2   -7  17  24   
Ylirönni Sauli /Pihlajamäki Yrjö        1   2   -9  15  24   
Viinikainen Anssi /Punta Ville          1   1   6   25  19   
Tapiola Pekka /Torikka Jussi            1   1   6   23  17   
Karppanen Jyrki/Neuvonen Mikko          1   1   1   19  18   
Lehtinen Harri /Kobe Kenshi             1   1   -1  19  20   
Ekström Vesa /Nikki Tero                1   1   -1  17  18   
Hietanen Janne /Saari Mikko             1   1   -2  22  24   
Hätönen Ninna /Näsilä Harri             1   1   -5  15  20   
Kranttila Arto /Paatero Mirja           1   1   -8  14  22   
Korhonen Aku /Kujanpää Seppo            1   1   -10 12  22   
Soikkeli Mikko /Lehti Jussi             0   4   -20 6   26   
Hirvonen Tapio /Maaskola Jani           0   3   -8  17  25   
Tuovinen Arto /Kollin Timo              0   3   -10 16  26   
Hatanpää Jani/Saarela Boris             0   3   -11 15  26   
Lehtinen Matti /Lievonen Mirja-Riitta   0   3   -12 14  26   
Jaakkola Kari /Lilja Pasi               0   3   -12 14  26   
Pahkala Jari /Latvanen Markku           0   3   -12 14  26   
Westergård Hannele/Kotajärvi Jouni      0   3   -17 9   26   
Uschanov Harry /Usmanen Timo            0   3   -19 7   26   
Airaksinen Tuukka /Airaksinen Juhani    0   3   -20 6   26   
Nieminen Jussi/Tolonen Petri            0   2   -3  20  23   
Tammisto Jyrki /Jaatinen Veli-Pekka     0   2   -4  22  26   
Eväkoski Jarno /Eväkoski Timo-Pekka     0   2   -9  14  23   
Räsänen Unto/Karppanen Jari             0   2   -10 16  26   
Tiljander Petteri /Lehto Mikko          0   2   -14 12  26   
Toivonen Riku /Mäkinen Jani             0   2   -15 11  26   


Kierros 3 tulokset. 

Tuovinen Kimmo /Karimies Martti      4  - 13        Kallio Jarkko /Tuiskula Risto 
Palmqvist Henri /Keränen Kimmo       11 - 12     Ristolainen Ismo /Sappinen Ville 
Siro Juha-Pekka /Proos Veiko         12 - 13         Lindman Seppo /Jakonen Marko 
Haapanen Tero /Rantanen Kimmo        12 - 13       Karppanen Juha /Karppanen Jani 
Karimäki Miro /Gren Jani             13 -  8    Nieminen Miska /Metsä-Eerola Mika 
Salo Jyrki /Pasanen Antti            7  - 13     Pankkonen Sakari /Laitinen Tapio 
Soikkeli Antti /Ekström Teo          13 -  8    Parviainen Niko /Vartiainen Juuso 
Kamppuri Mikko /Kankkunen Samuli     9  - 13     Mäkelä Ari-Pekka /Lehtonen Antti 
Lehti Mikko /Foussier Thomas         13 -  2              Repo Jukka /Friman Tomi 
Lehti Antero/Harsia Kari             13 - 12    Saarinen Erkki /Paavilainen Pekka 
Eronen Jari /Sinnemaa Olli           13 -  4            Aalto Marko/Ylönen Tuukka 
Hurri Markku /Olkinuora Simo         13 -  8            Lohman Petri /Lohman Jimi 
Puska Timo/Randell Kari              13 -  3         Tapiola Pekka /Torikka Jussi 
Karttunen Vesa/Rinkkala Pertti       13 -  7   Vartiainen Matti /Meriläinen Pauli 
Pahkala Jarkko /Pelletier Yannick    13 - 12       Viinikainen Anssi /Punta Ville 
Wallin Pasi /Voutilainen Ismo        13 -  6       Ravantti Eero /Nieminen Markku 
Rämö Rauli /Konola Ilkka             11 -  9          Lehtinen Harri /Kobe Kenshi 
Seppä Petri /Anttonen Joel           13 -  7        Pasanen Mika /Seppänen Markku 
Rosnell Kimmo /Vesterlund Raimo      5  - 13             Ekström Vesa /Nikki Tero 
Pietiläinen Risto /Turunen Veli-Pekka2  - 13       Karppanen Jyrki/Neuvonen Mikko 
Hippinen Risto /Hyttinen Timo        2  - 13        Kranttila Arto /Paatero Mirja 
Ylirönni Sauli /Pihlajamäki Yrjö     10 - 13          Hätönen Ninna /Näsilä Harri 
Hietanen Janne /Saari Mikko          2  - 13         Korhonen Aku /Kujanpää Seppo 
Soikkeli Mikko /Lehti Jussi          13 - 10        Hirvonen Tapio /Maaskola Jani 
Tuovinen Arto /Kollin Timo           13 -  8          Räsänen Unto/Karppanen Jari 
Hatanpää Jani/Saarela Boris          13 - 10 Airaksinen Tuukka /Airaksinen Juhani 
Lehtinen Matti /Lievonen Mirja-Riitta6  - 13        Pahkala Jari /Latvanen Markku 
Jaakkola Kari /Lilja Pasi            9  - 10         Uschanov Harry /Usmanen Timo 
Westergård Hannele/Kotajärvi Jouni   10 - 13       Tiljander Petteri /Lehto Mikko 
Nieminen Jussi/Tolonen Petri         13 - 12  Eväkoski Jarno /Eväkoski Timo-Pekka 
Tammisto Jyrki /Jaatinen Veli-Pekka  13 -  5          Toivonen Riku /Mäkinen Jani 


Tulokset kierroksen 3 jälkeen. 5.7.2019 12.56.05 
Joukkue                                 V   B1  +-  +   -    
Kallio Jarkko /Tuiskula Risto           3   5   25  39  14   
Soikkeli Antti /Ekström Teo             3   5   21  39  18   
Mäkelä Ari-Pekka /Lehtonen Antti        3   5   16  39  23   
Lindman Seppo /Jakonen Marko            3   4   22  39  17   
Pankkonen Sakari /Laitinen Tapio        3   4   15  39  24   
Karppanen Juha /Karppanen Jani          3   4   14  39  25   
Karimäki Miro /Gren Jani                3   4   10  39  29   
Ristolainen Ismo /Sappinen Ville        3   3   7   36  29   
Palmqvist Henri /Keränen Kimmo          2   6   16  37  21   
Siro Juha-Pekka /Proos Veiko            2   6   13  38  25   
Eronen Jari /Sinnemaa Olli              2   6   13  34  21   
Tuovinen Kimmo /Karimies Martti         2   6   9   30  21   
Puska Timo/Randell Kari                 2   6   7   29  22   
Lehti Antero/Harsia Kari                2   6   6   33  27   
Lehti Mikko /Foussier Thomas            2   5   17  34  17   
Nieminen Miska /Metsä-Eerola Mika       2   5   13  34  21   
Haapanen Tero /Rantanen Kimmo           2   5   10  38  28   
Kamppuri Mikko /Kankkunen Samuli        2   5   10  35  25   
Salo Jyrki /Pasanen Antti               2   5   10  33  23   
Parviainen Niko /Vartiainen Juuso       2   5   9   34  25   
Hurri Markku /Olkinuora Simo            2   5   6   31  25   
Karttunen Vesa/Rinkkala Pertti          2   5   2   34  32   
Karppanen Jyrki/Neuvonen Mikko          2   4   12  32  20   
Ekström Vesa /Nikki Tero                2   4   7   30  23   
Rämö Rauli /Konola Ilkka                2   4   6   32  26   
Wallin Pasi /Voutilainen Ismo           2   4   3   28  25   
Kranttila Arto /Paatero Mirja           2   4   3   27  24   
Hätönen Ninna /Näsilä Harri             2   4   -2  28  30   
Pahkala Jarkko /Pelletier Yannick       2   4   -3  31  34   
Seppä Petri /Anttonen Joel              2   3   8   31  23   
Korhonen Aku /Kujanpää Seppo            2   3   1   25  24   
Aalto Marko/Ylönen Tuukka               1   6   -3  27  30   
Ravantti Eero /Nieminen Markku          1   6   -10 26  36   
Ylirönni Sauli /Pihlajamäki Yrjö        1   6   -12 25  37   
Soikkeli Mikko /Lehti Jussi             1   6   -17 19  36   
Vartiainen Matti /Meriläinen Pauli      1   5   3   31  28   
Saarinen Erkki /Paavilainen Pekka       1   5   -4  31  35   
Tuovinen Arto /Kollin Timo              1   5   -5  29  34   
Lohman Petri /Lohman Jimi               1   5   -6  28  34   
Hatanpää Jani/Saarela Boris             1   5   -8  28  36   
Repo Jukka /Friman Tomi                 1   5   -11 25  36   
Hippinen Risto /Hyttinen Timo           1   5   -18 19  37   
Uschanov Harry /Usmanen Timo            1   5   -18 17  35   
Viinikainen Anssi /Punta Ville          1   4   5   37  32   
Lehtinen Harri /Kobe Kenshi             1   4   -3  28  31   
Pahkala Jari /Latvanen Markku           1   4   -5  27  32   
Rosnell Kimmo /Vesterlund Raimo         1   4   -8  23  31   
Pasanen Mika /Seppänen Markku           1   4   -11 23  34   
Hietanen Janne /Saari Mikko             1   4   -13 24  37   
Pietiläinen Risto /Turunen Veli-Pekka   1   4   -15 20  35   
Nieminen Jussi/Tolonen Petri            1   3   -2  33  35   
Tapiola Pekka /Torikka Jussi            1   3   -4  26  30   
Tammisto Jyrki /Jaatinen Veli-Pekka     1   2   4   35  31   
Tiljander Petteri /Lehto Mikko          1   2   -11 25  36   
Hirvonen Tapio /Maaskola Jani           0   5   -11 27  38   
Westergård Hannele/Kotajärvi Jouni      0   5   -20 19  39   
Eväkoski Jarno /Eväkoski Timo-Pekka     0   4   -10 26  36   
Jaakkola Kari /Lilja Pasi               0   4   -13 23  36   
Lehtinen Matti /Lievonen Mirja-Riitta   0   4   -19 20  39   
Toivonen Riku /Mäkinen Jani             0   4   -23 16  39   
Airaksinen Tuukka /Airaksinen Juhani    0   4   -23 16  39   
Räsänen Unto/Karppanen Jari             0   3   -15 24  39  
Cup 1-32
Kallio Jarkko /Tuiskula Risto 11 
Aalto Marko/Ylönen Tuukka 13 
Soikkeli Antti /Ekström Teo 10 
Korhonen Aku /Kujanpää Seppo 12 
Mäkelä Ari-Pekka /Lehtonen Antti 6 
Seppä Petri /Anttonen Joel  13 
Lindman Seppo /Jakonen Marko  13 
Pahkala Jarkko /Pelletier Yannick 7 
Pankkonen Sakari /Laitinen Tapio 5 
Hätönen Ninna /Näsilä Harri 13 
Karppanen Juha /Karppanen Jani  13 
Kranttila Arto /Paatero Mirja 9 
Karimäki Miro /Gren Jani 13 
Wallin Pasi /Voutilainen Ismo 11 
Ristolainen Ismo /Sappinen Ville 13 
Rämö Rauli /Konola Ilkka 2 
Palmqvist Henri /Keränen Kimmo 13 
Ekström Vesa /Nikki Tero 3 
Siro Juha-Pekka /Proos Veiko  13 
Karppanen Jyrki/Neuvonen Mikko 11 
ronen Jari /Sinnemaa Olli  13 
Karttunen Vesa/Rinkkala Pertti 4 
Tuovinen Kimmo /Karimies Martti 3 
Hurri Markku /Olkinuora Simo 13 
Puska Timo/Randell Kari  7 
Parviainen Niko /Vartiainen Juuso 13 
Lehti Antero/Harsia Kari 11 
Salo Jyrki /Pasanen Antti 13 
Lehti Mikko /Foussier Thomas  13 
Kamppuri Mikko /Kankkunen Samuli 2 
Nieminen Miska /Metsä-Eerola Mika 13 
Haapanen Tero /Rantanen Kimmo 3 

Cup 1-16

Aalto Marko/Ylönen Tuukka -Nieminen Miska /Metsä-Eerola Mika  9-12
Korhonen Aku /Kujanpää Seppo -Lehti Mikko /Foussier Thomas  6-13
Seppä Petri /Anttonen Joel  -Salo Jyrki /Pasanen Antti  6-13
Lindman Seppo /Jakonen Marko  -Parviainen Niko /Vartiainen Juuso  13-4
Hätönen Ninna /Näsilä Harri -Hurri Markku /Olkinuora Simo  13-5
Karppanen Juha /Karppanen Jani  -Eronen Jari /Sinnemaa Olli  2-13
Karimäki Miro /Gren Jani -Siro Juha-Pekka /Proos Veiko  4-13
Ristolainen Ismo /Sappinen Ville -Palmqvist Henri /Keränen Kimmo  6-13
Cup 1-8

Nieminen Miska /Metsä-Eerola Mika-Palmqvist Henri /Keränen Kimmo  13-5
Lindman Seppo /Jakonen Marko -Hätönen Ninna /Näsilä Harri  13-4
Lehti Mikko /Foussier Thomas -Siro Juha-Pekka /Proos Veiko  5-13
Salo Jyrki /Pasanen Antti -Eronen Jari /Sinnemaa Olli  6-13

Välierät:

Nieminen Miska /Metsä-Eerola Mika-Lindman Seppo /Jakonen Marko  3-13

Siro Juha-Pekka /Proos Veiko-Eronen Jari /Sinnemaa Olli  13-2

Finaali: Siro Juha-Pekka /Proos Veiko-Lindman Seppo /Jakonen Marko 7-13

Pronssiottelu: Eronen Jari /Sinnemaa Olli-Nieminen Miska /Metsä-Eerola Mika 13-12

















-----------------------------------------------

 Torstai 4.7.2019

Yleinen singeli

Kierros 1 tulokset. 

Virrankare Heikki                    10 - 13                       Tuiskula Risto 
Vartiainen Matti                     9  - 13                       Pahkala Jarkko 
Nieminen Juha                        6  - 13                         Näsilä Harri 
Olkinuora Simo                       11 - 13                         Mäkinen Jani 
Pankkonen Sakari                     8  - 13                          Eronen Jari 
Toivonen Riku                        9  - 13                        Tolonen Petri 
Hippinen Risto                       3  - 13                       Kujanpää Seppo 
Lehti Antero                         13 - 12                       Karppanen Jari 
Nikki Tero                           6  - 13                      Andreev Nikolai 
Metsä-Eerola Mika                    13 - 12                       Tuovinen Kimmo 
Karppanen Juha                       13 -  9                        Mäkinen Mikko 
Kotajärvi Jouni                      12 - 13                        Hatanpää Jani 
Karppanen Jani                       11 - 13                       Ylirönni Sauli 
Nieminen Miska                       13 -  8                          Lehto Mikko 
Vuolanen Tapio                       11 - 13                       Eväkoski Jarno 
Hietanen Janne                       4  - 13                        Lehtonen Jari 
Lehtinen Harri                       13 -  9                     Vesterlund Raimo 
Wallin Pasi                          13 -  4                          Saari Mikko 
Parviainen Niko                      13 - 10                       Karttunen Vesa 
Lähteelä Pekka                       13 -  8                         Sipilä Tarmo 
Repo Jukka                           5  - 13                       Lehtonen Antti 
Nuikka Kari                          6  - 13                           Puska Timo 
Viinikainen Anssi                    13 -  9                      Korkeamäki Kari 
Sappinen Ville                       7  - 13                        Tapiola Pekka 
Voutilainen Ismo                     11 - 13                     Vartiainen Juuso 
Tuovinen Arto                        5  - 13                     Meriläinen Pauli 
Kollin Timo                          3  - 13                          Lehti Mikko 
Pasanen Antti                        13 -  6                          Ekström Teo 
Jakonen Marko                        13 -  4                     Ristolainen Ismo 
Korhonen Aku                         2  - 13                    Pelletier Yannick 
Palmqvist Niklas                     5  - 13                  Jaatinen Veli-Pekka 
Tienhaara Juha                       9  - 13                          Punta Ville 
Anttonen Joel                        13 -  3                     Mäkelä Ari-Pekka 
Ekström Vesa                         11 - 13                        Hyttinen Timo 
Lehtinen Matti                       10 - 13                           Salo Jyrki 
Foussier Thomas                      13 - 11                         Konola Ilkka 
Pahkala Jari                         8  - 13                       Kranttila Arto 
Räsänen Unto                         10 - 13                          Lehti Jussi 
Häärä Kimmo                          13 -  8                       Soikkeli Mikko 
Laine Mirja                          9  - 13                       Tammisto Jyrki 
Taipalvesi Petri                     5  - 13                        Kallio Jarkko 
Rosnell Kimmo                        13 - 11                           Rämö Rauli 
Seppä Petri                          13 - 11                       Neuvonen Mikko 
Palmqvist Henri                      13 -  7                      Karppanen Jyrki 
Hurri Markku                         13 - 10                         Lohman Petri 
Tiljander Petteri                    7  - 13                        Keränen Kimmo 


Tulokset kierroksen 1 jälkeen. 4.7.2019 9.56.57 
Joukkue                                 V   B1  +-  +   -    
Pelletier Yannick                       1   0   11  13  2    
Kujanpää Seppo                          1   0   10  13  3    
Lehti Mikko                             1   0   10  13  3    
Anttonen Joel                           1   0   10  13  3    
Lehtonen Jari                           1   0   9   13  4    
Wallin Pasi                             1   0   9   13  4    
Jakonen Marko                           1   0   9   13  4    
Lehtonen Antti                          1   0   8   13  5    
Meriläinen Pauli                        1   0   8   13  5    
Jaatinen Veli-Pekka                     1   0   8   13  5    
Kallio Jarkko                           1   0   8   13  5    
Näsilä Harri                            1   0   7   13  6    
Andreev Nikolai                         1   0   7   13  6    
Puska Timo                              1   0   7   13  6    
Pasanen Antti                           1   0   7   13  6    
Tapiola Pekka                           1   0   6   13  7    
Palmqvist Henri                         1   0   6   13  7    
Keränen Kimmo                           1   0   6   13  7    
Eronen Jari                             1   0   5   13  8    
Nieminen Miska                          1   0   5   13  8    
Lähteelä Pekka                          1   0   5   13  8    
Kranttila Arto                          1   0   5   13  8    
Häärä Kimmo                             1   0   5   13  8    
Pahkala Jarkko                          1   0   4   13  9    
Tolonen Petri                           1   0   4   13  9    
Karppanen Juha                          1   0   4   13  9    
Lehtinen Harri                          1   0   4   13  9    
Viinikainen Anssi                       1   0   4   13  9    
Punta Ville                             1   0   4   13  9    
Tammisto Jyrki                          1   0   4   13  9    
Tuiskula Risto                          1   0   3   13  10   
Parviainen Niko                         1   0   3   13  10   
Salo Jyrki                              1   0   3   13  10   
Lehti Jussi                             1   0   3   13  10   
Hurri Markku                            1   0   3   13  10   
Mäkinen Jani                            1   0   2   13  11   
Ylirönni Sauli                          1   0   2   13  11   
Eväkoski Jarno                          1   0   2   13  11   
Vartiainen Juuso                        1   0   2   13  11   
Hyttinen Timo                           1   0   2   13  11   
Foussier Thomas                         1   0   2   13  11   
Rosnell Kimmo                           1   0   2   13  11   
Seppä Petri                             1   0   2   13  11   
Lehti Antero                            1   0   1   13  12   
Metsä-Eerola Mika                       1   0   1   13  12   
Hatanpää Jani                           1   0   1   13  12   
Karppanen Jari                          0   1   -1  12  13   
Tuovinen Kimmo                          0   1   -1  12  13   
Kotajärvi Jouni                         0   1   -1  12  13   
Olkinuora Simo                          0   1   -2  11  13   
Karppanen Jani                          0   1   -2  11  13   
Vuolanen Tapio                          0   1   -2  11  13   
Voutilainen Ismo                        0   1   -2  11  13   
Ekström Vesa                            0   1   -2  11  13   
Konola Ilkka                            0   1   -2  11  13   
Rämö Rauli                              0   1   -2  11  13   
Neuvonen Mikko                          0   1   -2  11  13   
Virrankare Heikki                       0   1   -3  10  13   
Karttunen Vesa                          0   1   -3  10  13   
Lehtinen Matti                          0   1   -3  10  13   
Räsänen Unto                            0   1   -3  10  13   
Lohman Petri                            0   1   -3  10  13   
Vartiainen Matti                        0   1   -4  9   13   
Toivonen Riku                           0   1   -4  9   13   
Mäkinen Mikko                           0   1   -4  9   13   
Vesterlund Raimo                        0   1   -4  9   13   
Korkeamäki Kari                         0   1   -4  9   13   
Tienhaara Juha                          0   1   -4  9   13   
Laine Mirja                             0   1   -4  9   13   
Pankkonen Sakari                        0   1   -5  8   13   
Lehto Mikko                             0   1   -5  8   13   
Sipilä Tarmo                            0   1   -5  8   13   
Pahkala Jari                            0   1   -5  8   13   
Soikkeli Mikko                          0   1   -5  8   13   
Sappinen Ville                          0   1   -6  7   13   
Karppanen Jyrki                         0   1   -6  7   13   
Tiljander Petteri                       0   1   -6  7   13   
Nieminen Juha                           0   1   -7  6   13   
Nikki Tero                              0   1   -7  6   13   
Nuikka Kari                             0   1   -7  6   13   
Ekström Teo                             0   1   -7  6   13   
Repo Jukka                              0   1   -8  5   13   
Tuovinen Arto                           0   1   -8  5   13   
Palmqvist Niklas                        0   1   -8  5   13   
Taipalvesi Petri                        0   1   -8  5   13   
Hietanen Janne                          0   1   -9  4   13   
Saari Mikko                             0   1   -9  4   13   
Ristolainen Ismo                        0   1   -9  4   13   
Hippinen Risto                          0   1   -10 3   13   
Kollin Timo                             0   1   -10 3   13   
Mäkelä Ari-Pekka                        0   1   -10 3   13   
Korhonen Aku                            0   1   -11 2   13   


07/04/2019 11:12:09 
Kierros 2 tulokset. 

Pelletier Yannick                    13 -  7                        Rosnell Kimmo 
Kujanpää Seppo                       4  - 13                      Palmqvist Henri 
Lehti Mikko                          13 -  6                         Lehti Antero 
Anttonen Joel                        13 - 12                       Ylirönni Sauli 
Lehtonen Jari                        9  - 13                        Kallio Jarkko 
Wallin Pasi                          7  - 13                       Lehtonen Antti 
Jakonen Marko                        8  - 13                          Punta Ville 
Meriläinen Pauli                     9  - 13                          Lehti Jussi 
Jaatinen Veli-Pekka                  13 -  6                       Kranttila Arto 
Näsilä Harri                         13 -  7                    Viinikainen Anssi 
Andreev Nikolai                      13 -  6                        Tapiola Pekka 
Puska Timo                           10 - 13                       Lähteelä Pekka 
Pasanen Antti                        13 -  5                     Vartiainen Juuso 
Keränen Kimmo                        13 -  7                       Pahkala Jarkko 
Eronen Jari                          4  - 13                          Seppä Petri 
Nieminen Miska                       13 -  8                         Mäkinen Jani 
Häärä Kimmo                          6  - 13                           Salo Jyrki 
Tolonen Petri                        3  - 13                       Tammisto Jyrki 
Karppanen Juha                       13 - 10                    Metsä-Eerola Mika 
Lehtinen Harri                       13 - 10                        Hatanpää Jani 
Tuiskula Risto                       9  - 13                      Foussier Thomas 
Parviainen Niko                      13 -  5                         Hurri Markku 
Eväkoski Jarno                       10 - 13                        Hyttinen Timo 
Karppanen Jari                       6  - 13                       Hippinen Risto 
Tuovinen Kimmo                       11 - 13                      Korkeamäki Kari 
Kotajärvi Jouni                      7  - 13                          Kollin Timo 
Olkinuora Simo                       11 - 13                           Rämö Rauli 
Karppanen Jani                       13 -  6                           Nikki Tero 
Vuolanen Tapio                       13 -  8                     Taipalvesi Petri 
Voutilainen Ismo                     13 - 10                       Tienhaara Juha 
Ekström Vesa                         10 - 13                     Mäkelä Ari-Pekka 
Konola Ilkka                         13 -  4                         Räsänen Unto 
Neuvonen Mikko                       7  - 13                     Vesterlund Raimo 
Virrankare Heikki                    8  - 13                        Nieminen Juha 
Karttunen Vesa                       13 -  7                        Mäkinen Mikko 
Lehtinen Matti                       4  - 13                        Toivonen Riku 
Lohman Petri                         13 - 11                     Palmqvist Niklas 
Vartiainen Matti                     2  - 13                         Korhonen Aku 
Laine Mirja                          6  - 13                     Ristolainen Ismo 
Pankkonen Sakari                     13 -  6                         Pahkala Jari 
Lehto Mikko                          11 - 13                          Ekström Teo 
Sipilä Tarmo                         8  - 13                       Sappinen Ville 
Soikkeli Mikko                       11 - 13                           Repo Jukka 
Karppanen Jyrki                      13 -  4                       Hietanen Janne 
Tiljander Petteri                    13 -  2                          Saari Mikko 
Nuikka Kari                          13 - 10                        Tuovinen Arto 



















Tulokset kierroksen 2 jälkeen. 
Joukkue                                 V   B1  +-  +   -    
Lehti Mikko                             2   2   17  26  9    
Pelletier Yannick                       2   2   17  26  9    
Pasanen Antti                           2   2   15  26  11   
Palmqvist Henri                         2   2   15  26  11   
Lehtonen Antti                          2   2   14  26  12   
Näsilä Harri                            2   2   13  26  13   
Keränen Kimmo                           2   2   12  26  14   
Anttonen Joel                           2   2   11  26  15   
Lehtinen Harri                          2   2   7   26  19   
Foussier Thomas                         2   2   6   26  20   
Jaatinen Veli-Pekka                     2   1   15  26  11   
Andreev Nikolai                         2   1   14  26  12   
Tammisto Jyrki                          2   1   14  26  12   
Kallio Jarkko                           2   1   12  26  14   
Parviainen Niko                         2   1   11  26  15   
Seppä Petri                             2   1   11  26  15   
Nieminen Miska                          2   1   10  26  16   
Salo Jyrki                              2   1   10  26  16   
Punta Ville                             2   1   9   26  17   
Lähteelä Pekka                          2   1   8   26  18   
Karppanen Juha                          2   1   7   26  19   
Lehti Jussi                             2   1   7   26  19   
Hyttinen Timo                           2   1   5   26  21   
Lohman Petri                            2   0   5   26  21   
Puska Timo                              1   3   4   23  19   
Jakonen Marko                           1   3   4   21  17   
Ylirönni Sauli                          1   3   1   25  24   
Kujanpää Seppo                          1   3   1   17  16   
Eväkoski Jarno                          1   3   -1  23  24   
Tapiola Pekka                           1   3   -1  19  20   
Viinikainen Anssi                       1   3   -2  20  22   
Rosnell Kimmo                           1   3   -4  20  24   
Eronen Jari                             1   3   -4  17  21   
Vartiainen Juuso                        1   3   -6  18  24   
Tolonen Petri                           1   3   -6  16  22   
Konola Ilkka                            1   2   7   24  17   
Lehtonen Jari                           1   2   5   22  17   
Tiljander Petteri                       1   2   5   20  15   
Meriläinen Pauli                        1   2   4   22  18   
Karttunen Vesa                          1   2   3   23  20   
Wallin Pasi                             1   2   3   20  17   
Karppanen Jyrki                         1   2   3   20  17   
Vesterlund Raimo                        1   2   2   22  20   
Korhonen Aku                            1   2   0   15  15   
Tuiskula Risto                          1   2   -1  22  23   
Metsä-Eerola Mika                       1   2   -2  23  25   
Hatanpää Jani                           1   2   -2  23  25   
Pahkala Jarkko                          1   2   -2  20  22   
Nieminen Juha                           1   2   -2  19  21   
Kranttila Arto                          1   2   -2  19  21   
Häärä Kimmo                             1   2   -2  19  21   
Mäkinen Jani                            1   2   -3  21  24   
Kollin Timo                             1   2   -4  16  20   
Ekström Teo                             1   2   -5  19  24   
Lehti Antero                            1   2   -6  19  25   
Repo Jukka                              1   2   -6  18  24   
Mäkelä Ari-Pekka                        1   2   -7  16  23   
Karppanen Jani                          1   1   5   24  19   
Toivonen Riku                           1   1   5   22  17   
Vuolanen Tapio                          1   1   3   24  21   
Pankkonen Sakari                        1   1   2   21  19   
Voutilainen Ismo                        1   1   1   24  23   
Rämö Rauli                              1   1   0   24  24   
Sappinen Ville                          1   1   -1  20  21   
Korkeamäki Kari                         1   1   -2  22  24   
Ristolainen Ismo                        1   1   -2  17  19   
Hippinen Risto                          1   1   -3  16  19   
Nuikka Kari                             1   1   -4  19  23   
Palmqvist Niklas                        0   4   -10 16  26   
Hurri Markku                            0   4   -11 15  26   
Ekström Vesa                            0   3   -5  21  26   
Lehto Mikko                             0   3   -7  19  26   
Tienhaara Juha                          0   3   -7  19  26   
Neuvonen Mikko                          0   3   -8  18  26   
Mäkinen Mikko                           0   3   -10 16  26   
Sipilä Tarmo                            0   3   -10 16  26   
Laine Mirja                             0   3   -11 15  26   
Lehtinen Matti                          0   3   -12 14  26   
Räsänen Unto                            0   3   -12 14  26   
Taipalvesi Petri                        0   3   -13 13  26   
Nikki Tero                              0   3   -14 12  26   
Tuovinen Kimmo                          0   2   -3  23  26   
Olkinuora Simo                          0   2   -4  22  26   
Kotajärvi Jouni                         0   2   -7  19  26   
Soikkeli Mikko                          0   2   -7  19  26   
Virrankare Heikki                       0   2   -8  18  26   
Karppanen Jari                          0   2   -8  18  26   
Tuovinen Arto                           0   2   -11 15  26   
Pahkala Jari                            0   2   -12 14  26   
Vartiainen Matti                        0   2   -15 11  26   
Hietanen Janne                          0   2   -18 8   26   
Saari Mikko                             0   2   -20 6   26   



Kierros 3 tulokset. 

Lehti Mikko                          13 -  4                           Salo Jyrki 
Pelletier Yannick                    12 - 13                       Lähteelä Pekka 
Pasanen Antti                        13 -  8                       Tammisto Jyrki 
Palmqvist Henri                      6  - 13                       Lehtonen Antti 
Näsilä Harri                         5  - 13                        Keränen Kimmo 
Anttonen Joel                        13 -  9                        Kallio Jarkko 
Lehtinen Harri                       13 -  9                       Karppanen Juha 
Foussier Thomas                      13 - 12                          Seppä Petri 
Jaatinen Veli-Pekka                  13 - 12                          Punta Ville 
Andreev Nikolai                      7  - 13                         Lohman Petri 
Parviainen Niko                      5  - 13                       Nieminen Miska 
Lehti Jussi                          13 -  9                        Hyttinen Timo 
Puska Timo                           4  - 13                    Viinikainen Anssi 
Jakonen Marko                        13 -  9                     Vesterlund Raimo 
Ylirönni Sauli                       13 - 12                           Repo Jukka 
Kujanpää Seppo                       13 -  2                          Nuikka Kari 
Eväkoski Jarno                       13 - 12                      Karppanen Jyrki 
Tapiola Pekka                        13 - 12                         Konola Ilkka 
Rosnell Kimmo                        9  - 13                        Hatanpää Jani 
Eronen Jari                          6  - 13                       Pahkala Jarkko 
Vartiainen Juuso                     13 -  2                         Lehti Antero 
Tolonen Petri                        13 -  9                     Voutilainen Ismo 
Lehtonen Jari                        8  - 13                       Sappinen Ville 
Tiljander Petteri                    13 -  3                       Kranttila Arto 
Meriläinen Pauli                     12 -  8                     Pankkonen Sakari 
Karttunen Vesa                       13 -  5                       Hippinen Risto 
Wallin Pasi                          13 -  4                           Rämö Rauli 
Korhonen Aku                         13 -  5                         Mäkinen Jani 
Tuiskula Risto                       13 -  9                       Vuolanen Tapio 
Metsä-Eerola Mika                    13 -  8                       Karppanen Jani 
Nieminen Juha                        11 - 13                          Kollin Timo 
Häärä Kimmo                          13 -  9                      Korkeamäki Kari 
Ekström Teo                          7  - 13                     Mäkelä Ari-Pekka 
Toivonen Riku                        13 -  6                     Ristolainen Ismo 
Palmqvist Niklas                     13 -  6                       Tuovinen Kimmo 
Hurri Markku                         8  - 13                          Laine Mirja 
Ekström Vesa                         13 -  8                        Tuovinen Arto 
Lehto Mikko                          13 -  4                       Soikkeli Mikko 
Tienhaara Juha                       8  - 13                         Sipilä Tarmo 
Neuvonen Mikko                       13 -  7                      Kotajärvi Jouni 
Mäkinen Mikko                        12 - 13                       Lehtinen Matti 
Räsänen Unto                         13 -  6                    Virrankare Heikki 
Taipalvesi Petri                     6  - 13                       Karppanen Jari 
Nikki Tero                           13 -  9                       Olkinuora Simo 
Pahkala Jari                         11 - 13                          Saari Mikko 
Vartiainen Matti                     13 -  7                       Hietanen Janne 


Tulokset kierroksen 3 jälkeen. 
Joukkue                                 V   B1  +-  +   -    
Keränen Kimmo                           3   6   20  39  19   
Anttonen Joel                           3   6   15  39  24   
Lehti Mikko                             3   5   26  39  13   
Lehtonen Antti                          3   5   21  39  18   
Pasanen Antti                           3   5   20  39  19   
Lehtinen Harri                          3   5   11  39  28   
Lehti Jussi                             3   5   11  39  28   
Foussier Thomas                         3   5   7   39  32   
Nieminen Miska                          3   4   18  39  21   
Jaatinen Veli-Pekka                     3   4   16  39  23   
Lähteelä Pekka                          3   4   9   39  30   
Lohman Petri                            3   3   11  39  28   
Pelletier Yannick                       2   6   16  38  22   
Tammisto Jyrki                          2   6   9   34  25   
Andreev Nikolai                         2   6   8   33  25   
Palmqvist Henri                         2   6   8   32  24   
Näsilä Harri                            2   6   5   31  26   
Hyttinen Timo                           2   6   1   35  34   
Salo Jyrki                              2   6   1   30  29   
Tiljander Petteri                       2   5   15  33  18   
Wallin Pasi                             2   5   12  33  21   
Seppä Petri                             2   5   10  38  28   
Punta Ville                             2   5   8   38  30   
Pahkala Jarkko                          2   5   5   33  28   
Vartiainen Juuso                        2   5   5   31  26   
Karppanen Juha                          2   5   3   35  32   
Parviainen Niko                         2   5   3   31  28   
Ylirönni Sauli                          2   5   2   38  36   
Tapiola Pekka                           2   5   0   32  32   
Mäkelä Ari-Pekka                        2   5   -1  29  30   
Tolonen Petri                           2   5   -2  29  31   
Toivonen Riku                           2   4   12  35  23   
Kujanpää Seppo                          2   4   12  30  18   
Kallio Jarkko                           2   4   8   35  27   
Meriläinen Pauli                        2   4   8   34  26   
Jakonen Marko                           2   4   8   34  26   
Korhonen Aku                            2   4   8   28  20   
Viinikainen Anssi                       2   4   7   33  26   
Sappinen Ville                          2   4   4   33  29   
Tuiskula Risto                          2   4   3   35  32   
Hatanpää Jani                           2   4   2   36  34   
Eväkoski Jarno                          2   4   0   36  36   
Kollin Timo                             2   4   -2  29  31   
Karttunen Vesa                          2   3   11  36  25   
Metsä-Eerola Mika                       2   3   3   36  33   
Häärä Kimmo                             2   3   2   32  30   
Konola Ilkka                            1   6   6   36  30   
Vesterlund Raimo                        1   6   -2  31  33   
Palmqvist Niklas                        1   6   -3  29  32   
Puska Timo                              1   6   -5  27  32   
Ekström Teo                             1   6   -11 26  37   
Lehti Antero                            1   6   -17 21  38   
Karppanen Jani                          1   5   0   32  32   
Sipilä Tarmo                            1   5   -5  29  34   
Repo Jukka                              1   5   -7  30  37   
Rosnell Kimmo                           1   5   -8  29  37   
Ristolainen Ismo                        1   5   -9  23  32   
Mäkinen Jani                            1   5   -11 26  37   
Eronen Jari                             1   5   -11 23  34   
Hippinen Risto                          1   5   -11 21  32   
Kranttila Arto                          1   5   -12 22  34   
Lehto Mikko                             1   4   2   32  30   
Karppanen Jyrki                         1   4   2   32  30   
Ekström Vesa                            1   4   0   34  34   
Lehtonen Jari                           1   4   0   30  30   
Vuolanen Tapio                          1   4   -1  33  34   
Voutilainen Ismo                        1   4   -3  33  36   
Nieminen Juha                           1   4   -4  30  34   
Räsänen Unto                            1   4   -5  27  32   
Korkeamäki Kari                         1   4   -6  31  37   
Vartiainen Matti                        1   4   -9  24  33   
Lehtinen Matti                          1   4   -11 27  38   
Saari Mikko                             1   4   -18 19  37   
Neuvonen Mikko                          1   3   -2  31  33   
Pankkonen Sakari                        1   3   -2  29  31   
Laine Mirja                             1   3   -6  28  34   
Rämö Rauli                              1   3   -9  28  37   
Nikki Tero                              1   3   -10 25  35   
Nuikka Kari                             1   3   -15 21  36   
Karppanen Jari                          1   2   -1  31  32   
Hurri Markku                            0   6   -16 23  39   
Mäkinen Mikko                           0   5   -11 28  39   
Kotajärvi Jouni                         0   5   -13 26  39   
Tuovinen Kimmo                          0   4   -10 29  39   
Tienhaara Juha                          0   4   -12 27  39   
Virrankare Heikki                       0   4   -15 24  39   
Tuovinen Arto                           0   4   -16 23  39   
Soikkeli Mikko                          0   4   -16 23  39   
Taipalvesi Petri                        0   4   -20 19  39   
Olkinuora Simo                          0   3   -8  31  39   
Pahkala Jari                            0   3   -14 25  39   
Hietanen Janne                          0   3   -24 15  39   

Välicup 32 joukkoon(13-52)

Pelletier Yannick 13 
Lehti Antero 5 
Tammisto Jyrki 13      
Ekström Teo 7        
Andreev Nikolai 8 
Puska Timo 13 
Palmqvist Henri 13 
Palmqvist Niklas 9 
Näsilä Harri 13 
Vesterlund Raimo 8 
Hyttinen Timo   8 
Konola Ilkka  13 
Salo Jyrki 13 
Häärä Kimmo  10 
Tiljander Petteri 12 
Metsä-Eerola Mika 13 
Wallin Pasi  13 
Karttunen Vesa  6 
Seppä Petri  13 
Kollin Timo   9 
Punta Ville 13 
Eväkoski Jarno  9 
Pahkala Jarkko  13 
Hatanpää Jani  9 
Vartiainen Juuso 13 
Tuiskula Risto 3 
Karppanen Juha  5 
Sappinen Ville  13 
Parviainen Niko 13 
Viinikainen Anssi 8 
Ylirönni Sauli  13 
Korhonen Aku 7 
Tapiola Pekka 10 
Jakonen Marko 13 
Mäkelä Ari-Pekka 12 
Meriläinen Pauli 13 
Tolonen Petri   6 
Kallio Jarkko 13 
Toivonen Riku  9 
Kujanpää Seppo  13 
1-32 Cup

Keränen Kimmo 13 
Kujanpää Seppo  9 
Anttonen Joel  13 
Kallio Jarkko  4 
Lehti Mikko 13 
Meriläinen Pauli 5           
Lehtonen Antti  13 
Jakonen Marko 2           
Pasanen Antti 13 
Ylirönni Sauli 6           
Lehtinen Harri  8 
Parviainen Niko 13           
Lehti Jussi  13 
Sappinen Ville  9           
Foussier Thomas 13 
Vartiainen Juuso 3 
Nieminen Miska 6 
Pahkala Jarkko  13           
Jaatinen Veli-Pekka 13 
Punta Ville 9           
Lähteelä Pekka 4 
Seppä Petri  13           
Lohman Petri  13 
Wallin Pasi  9           
Pelletier Yannick 9 
Metsä-Eerola Mika 13           
Tammisto Jyrki 6 
Salo Jyrki 13           
Puska Timo 10 
Konola Ilkka  13           
Palmqvist Henri 13 
Näsilä Harri 8 


Cup 1-16

Keränen Kimmo   12
Palmqvist Henri   13
Anttonen Joel    13
Konola Ilkka    10
Lehti Mikko   13
Salo Jyrki   6
Lehtonen Antti    8
Metsä-Eerola Mika   13 
Pasanen Antti  13   
Lohman Petri    7
Parviainen Niko    5
Seppä Petri    13
Lehti Jussi    7
Jaatinen Veli-Pekka  13 
Foussier Thomas   5
Pahkala Jarkko    13
Cup 1-8
Palmqvist Henri-Pahkala Jarkko  8-13
Metsä-Eerola Mika-Pasanen Antti  7-13
Anttonen Joel-Jaatinen Veli-Pekka  10-13
Lehti Mikko-Seppä Petri  13-5

Välierät:

Pasanen Antti-Pahkala Jarkko 13-10

Jaatinen Veli-Pekka -Lehti Mikko 13-9
Finaali: Pasanen Antti-Jaatinen Veli-Pekka 13-4

Prossiottelu: Pahkala Jarkko - Lehti Mikko 9-13

-----------------------------------------

Naisten trippeli

Kierros 1 tulokset. 

Pönkänen-Lähteelä\Kakkonen\Jämsä     9  - 13             Hakala\Haavisto\Krigsman 
Näsilä\Kuivasniemi-Lehti\Salonranta  13 -  7              Suominen\Lahti\Rikkonen 
Laakso\Korkeamäki\Alanoja            13 -  7                 Lohman\Salo\Lehtonen 
Majander\Simonen\Vuolanen            13 - 11          Nummila\Degerstedt\Jerjomin 
Nieminen\Aava\Uusio                  13 -  9               Vaarala\Anttonen\Koski 
Uusitalo\Kivinen\Saarinen            13 - 10             Kamppuri\Olkinuora\Tikka 
Aalto\Ahonen\Raitasuo                13 -  5       Vesterlund\Flink-Soini\Rosnell 
Saarela\Saarela\Laine                13 -  5                 Leino\Jaakkola\Lilja 


Tulokset kierroksen 1 jälkeen. 
Joukkue                                 V   B1  +-  +   -    
Aalto\Ahonen\Raitasuo                   1   0   8   13  5    
Saarela\Saarela\Laine                   1   0   8   13  5    
Näsilä\Kuivasniemi-Lehti\Salonranta     1   0   6   13  7    
Laakso\Korkeamäki\Alanoja               1   0   6   13  7    
Hakala\Haavisto\Krigsman                1   0   4   13  9    
Nieminen\Aava\Uusio                     1   0   4   13  9    
Uusitalo\Kivinen\Saarinen               1   0   3   13  10   
Majander\Simonen\Vuolanen               1   0   2   13  11   
Nummila\Degerstedt\Jerjomin             0   1   -2  11  13   
Kamppuri\Olkinuora\Tikka                0   1   -3  10  13   
Pönkänen-Lähteelä\Kakkonen\Jämsä        0   1   -4  9   13   
Vaarala\Anttonen\Koski                  0   1   -4  9   13   
Suominen\Lahti\Rikkonen                 0   1   -6  7   13   
Lohman\Salo\Lehtonen                    0   1   -6  7   13   
Vesterlund\Flink-Soini\Rosnell          0   1   -8  5   13   
Leino\Jaakkola\Lilja                    0   1   -8  5   13   


Kierros 2 tulokset. 

Aalto\Ahonen\Raitasuo                8  - 13                  Nieminen\Aava\Uusio 
Saarela\Saarela\Laine                10 - 13            Laakso\Korkeamäki\Alanoja 
Näsilä\Kuivasniemi-Lehti\Salonranta  13 -  7             Hakala\Haavisto\Krigsman 
Uusitalo\Kivinen\Saarinen            13 -  7            Majander\Simonen\Vuolanen 
Nummila\Degerstedt\Jerjomin          9  - 13               Vaarala\Anttonen\Koski 
Kamppuri\Olkinuora\Tikka             13 - 11     Pönkänen-Lähteelä\Kakkonen\Jämsä 
Suominen\Lahti\Rikkonen              13 -  7                 Leino\Jaakkola\Lilja 
Lohman\Salo\Lehtonen                 13 -  2       Vesterlund\Flink-Soini\Rosnell 


Tulokset kierroksen 2 jälkeen. 4.7.2019 11:44:46 
Joukkue                                 V   B1  +-  +   -    
Näsilä\Kuivasniemi-Lehti\Salonranta     2   2   12  26  14   
Laakso\Korkeamäki\Alanoja               2   2   9   26  17   
Nieminen\Aava\Uusio                     2   2   9   26  17   
Uusitalo\Kivinen\Saarinen               2   2   9   26  17   
Saarela\Saarela\Laine                   1   2   5   23  18   
Lohman\Salo\Lehtonen                    1   2   5   20  15   
Aalto\Ahonen\Raitasuo                   1   2   3   21  18   
Vaarala\Anttonen\Koski                  1   2   0   22  22   
Suominen\Lahti\Rikkonen                 1   2   0   20  20   
Kamppuri\Olkinuora\Tikka                1   2   -1  23  24   
Hakala\Haavisto\Krigsman                1   2   -2  20  22   
Majander\Simonen\Vuolanen               1   2   -4  20  24   
Pönkänen-Lähteelä\Kakkonen\Jämsä        0   2   -6  20  26   
Nummila\Degerstedt\Jerjomin             0   2   -6  20  26   
Leino\Jaakkola\Lilja                    0   2   -14 12  26   
Vesterlund\Flink-Soini\Rosnell          0   2   -19 7   26   

Kierros 3
Näsilä\Kuivasniemi-Lehti\Salonranta  13 -  4            Laakso\Korkeamäki\Alanoja 
Nieminen\Aava\Uusio                  13 -  7            Uusitalo\Kivinen\Saarinen 
Saarela\Saarela\Laine                12 - 13                 Lohman\Salo\Lehtonen 
Aalto\Ahonen\Raitasuo                13 -  7            Majander\Simonen\Vuolanen 
Vaarala\Anttonen\Koski               6  - 13              Suominen\Lahti\Rikkonen 
Kamppuri\Olkinuora\Tikka             9  - 13             Hakala\Haavisto\Krigsman 
Pönkänen-Lähteelä\Kakkonen\Jämsä     2  - 13                 Leino\Jaakkola\Lilja 
Nummila\Degerstedt\Jerjomin          2  - 13       Vesterlund\Flink-Soini\Rosnell 


Tulokset kierroksen 3 jälkeen. 4.7.2019 13:40:23 
Joukkue                                 V   B1  +-  +   -    
Näsilä\Kuivasniemi-Lehti\Salonranta     3   6   21  39  18   
Nieminen\Aava\Uusio                     3   5   15  39  24   
Laakso\Korkeamäki\Alanoja               2   6   0   30  30   
Aalto\Ahonen\Raitasuo                   2   5   9   34  25   
Suominen\Lahti\Rikkonen                 2   5   7   33  26   
Uusitalo\Kivinen\Saarinen               2   5   3   33  30   
Lohman\Salo\Lehtonen                    2   4   6   33  27   
Hakala\Haavisto\Krigsman                2   4   2   33  31   
Saarela\Saarela\Laine                   1   5   4   35  31   
Vaarala\Anttonen\Koski                  1   5   -7  28  35   
Kamppuri\Olkinuora\Tikka                1   4   -5  32  37   
Vesterlund\Flink-Soini\Rosnell          1   4   -8  20  28   
Majander\Simonen\Vuolanen               1   4   -10 27  37   
Leino\Jaakkola\Lilja                    1   3   -3  25  28   
Pönkänen-Lähteelä\Kakkonen\Jämsä        0   4   -17 22  39   
Nummila\Degerstedt\Jerjomin             0   3   -17 22  39   

Cup 1-8:

Näsilä\Kuivasniemi-Lehti\Salonranta - Hakala\Haavisto\Krigsman  13-0
Aalto\Ahonen\Raitasuo -Suominen\Lahti\Rikkonen   13-9
Nieminen\Aava\Uusio -Lohman\Salo\Lehtonen  13-3
Laakso\Korkeamäki\Alanoja -Uusitalo\Kivinen\Saarinen  13-9
Välierät:

Näsilä\Kuivasniemi-Lehti\Salonranta-Aalto\Ahonen\Raitasuo 13-4
Nieminen\Aava\Uusio-Laakso\Korkeamäki\Alanoja 13-4
Finaali: Nieminen\Aava\Uusio-Näsilä\Kuivasniemi-Lehti\Salonranta 13-7

Pronssiottelu: Aalto\Ahonen\Raitasuo-Laakso\Korkeamäki\Alanoja 13-0










------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Keskiviikko 3.7.2019 tulokset:

Veteraani sekaduppeli

Kierros 1 tulokset. 

Niiranen Sulo\Kuusela Hilma          13 -  4    Varalahti Raili\Paavilainen Pekka 
Lehtinen Matti (VUF), Lievonen Mirja-Riitta3  - 13      Syrjänen Helena \Hokkanen Raimo 
Näsilä Mirva \Näsilä Harri \Anitta   13 - 10      Karttunen Vesa\Kakkonen Sinikka 
Tikka Kirsi \Randell Kari            13 - 11         Haajanen Jouko Rikkonen Armi 
Saarela Taru\Hurri Markku            13 - 10        Hallikainen Tuula\Ahonen Alpo 
Järvisalo Seppo\Järvisalo Paula      13 - 10      Kinnunen Maire \Kinnunen Pertti 
Penttilä Matti \Majander Vuokko      6  - 13          Saarela Pirjo\Suominen Jari 
Sipilä Tarmo\Suominen Eija           10 - 11     Korkeamäki Kari\Korkeamäki Sirpa 
Ravantti Eero \Alanoja Jaana         7  - 13      Hirvonen Juhani\Haavisto Terttu 
Pietilä Raili \Vanhala Veijo         8  - 13      Salonoja Jukka\Leino Eija-Liisa 
Miettinen Pertti\Kauppinen Hilkka    12 - 11   Rinkkala Pertti\Laine Sirkka-Liisa 
Nieminen Kati \Vesterlund Raimo      12 - 13               Lahti Mikko \Lahti Pie 
Paatero Mirja\Saksanen Kari          11 - 13      Havukainen Seppo\Peltomaa Ritva 
Aalto Kirsi\Aalto Marko              11 -  9  Matikainen Aura (KAL), Zukale Peter 
Lilja Raimo (KOR), Haikonen Pirkko   10 - 13       Palmqvist Henri \Railio Marita 
Seppälä Aila\Ala-Kulju Vesa          3  - 13    Laakso Eija-Liisa \Uschanov Harry 
Lohman Petri \Raitasuo Outi          13 -  3       Vuolanen Tapio\Vuolanen Riitta 
Vuolanen Jarmo\Olkinuora Anita       8  - 13       Eväkoski Timo-Pekka\Espo Katri 
Pönkänen-Lähteelä Ulla (JYV), Lähteelä Pekka13 -  3            Lavonen Veikko\Liila Anja 
Virrankare MarjoVirrankare Heikki    10 -  9     Pietiläinen Risto\Sihvonen Raija 
Kivinen Pirjo \Nieminen Markku       12 -  9            Räsänen Unto\Jämsä Riitta 
Saliniemi Ari\ Flink-Soini Maarit    13 - 10      Pahkala Kalevi\Miettinen Anitta 
Sintero Reijo \Rissanen Anneli       7  - 13        Uusitalo Seija \Lindman Seppo 
Saarinen Erkki\Kiiveri Paula         11 - 13           Ukkola Risto \Simonen Arja 
Salonranta Merja\Heinonen Jouni      13 -  8           Laine Mirja \Gruber Walter 


Tulokset kierroksen 1 jälkeen. 
Joukkue                                 V   B1  +-  +   -    
Syrjänen Helena \Hokkanen Raimo         1   0   10  13  3    
Laakso Eija-Liisa \Uschanov Harry       1   0   10  13  3    
Lohman Petri \Raitasuo Outi             1   0   10  13  3    
Pönkänen-Lähteelä Ulla \Lähteelä Pekka1   0   10  13  3    
Niiranen Sulo\Kuusela Hilma             1   0   9   13  4    
Saarela Pirjo\Suominen Jari             1   0   7   13  6    
Hirvonen Juhani\Haavisto Terttu         1   0   6   13  7    
Uusitalo Seija \Lindman Seppo           1   0   6   13  7    
Salonoja Jukka\Leino Eija-Liisa         1   0   5   13  8    
Eväkoski Timo-Pekka\Espo Katri          1   0   5   13  8    
Salonranta Merja\Heinonen Jouni         1   0   5   13  8    
Näsilä Mirva \Näsilä Harri \Anitta      1   0   3   13  10   
Saarela Taru\Hurri Markku               1   0   3   13  10   
Järvisalo Seppo\Järvisalo Paula         1   0   3   13  10   
Palmqvist Henri \Railio Marita          1   0   3   13  10   
Saliniemi Ari\ Flink-Soini Maarit       1   0   3   13  10   
Kivinen Pirjo \Nieminen Markku          1   0   3   12  9    
Tikka Kirsi \Randell Kari               1   0   2   13  11   
Havukainen Seppo\Peltomaa Ritva         1   0   2   13  11   
Ukkola Risto \Simonen Arja              1   0   2   13  11   
Aalto Kirsi\Aalto Marko                 1   0   2   11  9    
Lahti Mikko \Lahti Pie                  1   0   1   13  12   
Miettinen Pertti\Kauppinen Hilkka       1   0   1   12  11   
Korkeamäki Kari\Korkeamäki Sirpa        1   0   1   11  10   
Virrankare MarjoVirrankare Heikki       1   0   1   10  9    
Nieminen Kati \Vesterlund Raimo         0   1   -1  12  13   
Rinkkala Pertti\Laine Sirkka-Liisa      0   1   -1  11  12   
Sipilä Tarmo\Suominen Eija              0   1   -1  10  11   
Pietiläinen Risto\Sihvonen Raija        0   1   -1  9   10   
Haajanen Jouko Rikkonen Armi            0   1   -2  11  13   
Paatero Mirja\Saksanen Kari             0   1   -2  11  13   
Saarinen Erkki\Kiiveri Paula            0   1   -2  11  13   
Matikainen Aura \Zukale Peter     0   1   -2  9   11   
Karttunen Vesa\Kakkonen Sinikka         0   1   -3  10  13   
Hallikainen Tuula\Ahonen Alpo           0   1   -3  10  13   
Kinnunen Maire \Kinnunen Pertti         0   1   -3  10  13   
Lilja Raimo \Haikonen Pirkko      0   1   -3  10  13   
Pahkala Kalevi\Miettinen Anitta         0   1   -3  10  13   
Räsänen Unto\Jämsä Riitta               0   1   -3  9   12   
Pietilä Raili \Vanhala Veijo            0   1   -5  8   13   
Vuolanen Jarmo\Olkinuora Anita          0   1   -5  8   13   
Laine Mirja \Gruber Walter              0   1   -5  8   13   
Ravantti Eero \Alanoja Jaana            0   1   -6  7   13   
Sintero Reijo \Rissanen Anneli          0   1   -6  7   13   
Penttilä Matti \Majander Vuokko         0   1   -7  6   13   
Varalahti Raili\Paavilainen Pekka       0   1   -9  4   13   
Lehtinen Matti \Lievonen Mirja-Riitta 0   1   -10 3   13   
Seppälä Aila\Ala-Kulju Vesa             0   1   -10 3   13   
Vuolanen Tapio\Vuolanen Riitta          0   1   -10 3   13   
Lavonen Veikko\Liila Anja               0   1   -10 3   13   


Kierros 2 tulokset. 

Palmqvist Henri \Railio Marita       13 -  2       Sintero Reijo \Rissanen Anneli 
Syrjänen Helena \Hokkanen Raimo      12 - 13    Laakso Eija-Liisa \Uschanov Harry 
Lohman Petri \Raitasuo Outi          13 -  3      Havukainen Seppo\Peltomaa Ritva 
Pönkänen-Lähteelä Ulla (JYV), Lähteelä Pekka5  - 13          Saarela Pirjo\Suominen Jari 
Niiranen Sulo\Kuusela Hilma          2  - 13   Näsilä Mirva \Näsilä Harri \Anitta 
Hirvonen Juhani\Haavisto Terttu      7  - 13      Järvisalo Seppo\Järvisalo Paula 
Uusitalo Seija \Lindman Seppo        13 -  5     Korkeamäki Kari\Korkeamäki Sirpa 
Salonoja Jukka\Leino Eija-Liisa      13 -  3              Aalto Kirsi\Aalto Marko 
Eväkoski Timo-Pekka\Espo Katri       9  - 13       Kivinen Pirjo \Nieminen Markku 
Salonranta Merja\Heinonen Jouni      9  - 13    Saliniemi Ari\ Flink-Soini Maarit 
Saarela Taru\Hurri Markku            13 -  6    Miettinen Pertti\Kauppinen Hilkka 
Tikka Kirsi \Randell Kari            13 -  5               Lahti Mikko \Lahti Pie 
Ukkola Risto \Simonen Arja           5  - 13    Virrankare MarjoVirrankare Heikki 
Nieminen Kati \Vesterlund Raimo      13 -  7      Karttunen Vesa\Kakkonen Sinikka 
Rinkkala Pertti\Laine Sirkka-Liisa   10 - 12         Pietilä Raili \Vanhala Veijo 
Sipilä Tarmo\Suominen Eija           13 - 12   Lilja Raimo (KOR), Haikonen Pirkko 
Pietiläinen Risto\Sihvonen Raija     13 - 12         Ravantti Eero \Alanoja Jaana 
Haajanen Jouko Rikkonen Armi         5  - 13      Kinnunen Maire \Kinnunen Pertti 
Paatero Mirja\Saksanen Kari          2  - 13      Penttilä Matti \Majander Vuokko 
Saarinen Erkki\Kiiveri Paula         5  - 13            Lavonen Veikko\Liila Anja 
Matikainen Aura (KAL), Zukale Peter  12 - 13       Vuolanen Tapio\Vuolanen Riitta 
Hallikainen Tuula\Ahonen Alpo        13 - 12      Pahkala Kalevi\Miettinen Anitta 
Räsänen Unto\Jämsä Riitta            5  - 13       Vuolanen Jarmo\Olkinuora Anita 
Laine Mirja \Gruber Walter           9  - 12Lehtinen Matti (VUF), Lievonen Mirja-Riitta 
Varalahti Raili\Paavilainen Pekka    4  - 3          Seppälä Aila\Ala-Kulju Vesa 


Tulokset kierroksen 2 jälkeen.  
Joukkue                                 V   B1 +-  +   -    
Lohman Petri \Raitasuo Outi             2   2   20  26  6    
Saarela Pirjo\Suominen Jari             2   2   15  26  11   
Salonoja Jukka\Leino Eija-Liisa         2   2   15  26  11   
Laakso Eija-Liisa \Uschanov Harry       2   2   11  26  15   
Saarela Taru\Hurri Markku               2   2   10  26  16   
Järvisalo Seppo\Järvisalo Paula         2   2   9   26  17   
Virrankare MarjoVirrankare Heikki       2   2   9   23  14   
Näsilä Mirva \Näsilä Harri \Anitta      2   1   14  26  12   
Uusitalo Seija \Lindman Seppo           2   1   14  26  12   
Tikka Kirsi \Randell Kari               2   1   10  26  16   
Saliniemi Ari\ Flink-Soini Maarit       2   1   7   26  19   
Kivinen Pirjo \Nieminen Markku          2   1   7   25  18   
Palmqvist Henri \Railio Marita          2   0   14  26  12   
Syrjänen Helena \Hokkanen Raimo         1   3   9   25  16   
Pönkänen-Lähteelä Ulla (JYV), Lähteelä Pekka1   3   2   18  16   
Eväkoski Timo-Pekka\Espo Katri          1   3   1   22  21   
Lahti Mikko \Lahti Pie                  1   3   -7  18  25   
Korkeamäki Kari\Korkeamäki Sirpa        1   3   -7  16  23   
Kinnunen Maire \Kinnunen Pertti         1   2   5   23  18   
Penttilä Matti \Majander Vuokko         1   2   4   19  15   
Salonranta Merja\Heinonen Jouni         1   2   1   22  21   
Pietiläinen Risto\Sihvonen Raija        1   2   0   22  22   
Hirvonen Juhani\Haavisto Terttu         1   2   0   20  20   
Seppälä Aila\Ala-Kulju Vesa             1   2   -1  16  17   
Hallikainen Tuula\Ahonen Alpo           1   2   -2  23  25   
Niiranen Sulo\Kuusela Hilma             1   2   -2  15  17   
Pietilä Raili \Vanhala Veijo            1   2   -3  20  23   
Miettinen Pertti\Kauppinen Hilkka       1   2   -6  18  24   
Ukkola Risto \Simonen Arja              1   2   -6  18  24   
Havukainen Seppo\Peltomaa Ritva         1   2   -8  16  24   
Aalto Kirsi\Aalto Marko                 1   2   -8  14  22   
Vuolanen Tapio\Vuolanen Riitta          1   2   -9  16  25   
Nieminen Kati \Vesterlund Raimo         1   1   5   25  20   
Vuolanen Jarmo\Olkinuora Anita          1   1   3   21  18   
Sipilä Tarmo\Suominen Eija              1   1   0   23  23   
Lavonen Veikko\Liila Anja               1   1   -2  16  18   
Lehtinen Matti (VUF), Lievonen Mirja-Riitta1   1   -7  15  22   
Sintero Reijo \Rissanen Anneli          0   4   -17 9   26   
Lilja Raimo (KOR), Haikonen Pirkko      0   3   -4  22  26   
Pahkala Kalevi\Miettinen Anitta         0   3   -4  22  26   
Karttunen Vesa\Kakkonen Sinikka         0   3   -9  17  26   
Haajanen Jouko Rikkonen Armi            0   3   -10 16  26   
Räsänen Unto\Jämsä Riitta               0   3   -11 14  25   
Rinkkala Pertti\Laine Sirkka-Liisa      0   2   -3  21  24   
Matikainen Aura (KAL), Zukale Peter     0   2   -3  21  24   
Ravantti Eero \Alanoja Jaana            0   2   -7  19  26   
Laine Mirja \Gruber Walter              0   2   -8  17  25   
Saarinen Erkki\Kiiveri Paula            0   2   -10 16  26   
Paatero Mirja\Saksanen Kari             0   2   -13 13  26   
Varalahti Raili\Paavilainen Pekka       0   2   -18 8   26   

Kierros 3 tulokset. 

Järvisalo Seppo\Järvisalo Paula      11 - 13           Sipilä Tarmo\Suominen Eija 
Niiranen Sulo\Kuusela Hilma          13 -  5   Lilja Raimo (KOR), Haikonen Pirkko 
Lohman Petri \Raitasuo Outi          13 - 12    Saliniemi Ari\ Flink-Soini Maarit 
Saarela Pirjo\Suominen Jari          10 - 13      Salonoja Jukka\Leino Eija-Liisa 
Laakso Eija-Liisa \Uschanov Harry    13 -  2            Saarela Taru\Hurri Markku 
Virrankare MarjoVirrankare Heikki    5  - 13   Näsilä Mirva \Näsilä Harri \Anitta 
Uusitalo Seija \Lindman Seppo        13 - 10       Kivinen Pirjo \Nieminen Markku 
Tikka Kirsi \Randell Kari            4  - 13       Palmqvist Henri \Railio Marita 
Syrjänen Helena \Hokkanen Raimo      13 -  4            Lavonen Veikko\Liila Anja 
Pönkänen-Lähteelä Ulla (JYV), Lähteelä Pekka4  - 13      Penttilä Matti \Majander Vuokko 
Eväkoski Timo-Pekka\Espo Katri       10 - 13      Havukainen Seppo\Peltomaa Ritva 
Lahti Mikko \Lahti Pie               6  - 13       Vuolanen Tapio\Vuolanen Riitta 
Korkeamäki Kari\Korkeamäki Sirpa     4  - 13        Hallikainen Tuula\Ahonen Alpo 
Kinnunen Maire \Kinnunen Pertti      13 -  6Lehtinen Matti (VUF), Lievonen Mirja-Riitta 
Salonranta Merja\Heinonen Jouni      13 -  5    Miettinen Pertti\Kauppinen Hilkka 
Pietiläinen Risto\Sihvonen Raija     13 -  8      Hirvonen Juhani\Haavisto Terttu 
Seppälä Aila\Ala-Kulju Vesa          7  - 13      Nieminen Kati \Vesterlund Raimo 
Pietilä Raili \Vanhala Veijo         8  - 13           Ukkola Risto \Simonen Arja 
Aalto Kirsi\Aalto Marko              13 - 10       Vuolanen Jarmo\Olkinuora Anita 
Sintero Reijo \Rissanen Anneli       12 - 13    Varalahti Raili\Paavilainen Pekka 
Pahkala Kalevi\Miettinen Anitta      12 - 13           Laine Mirja \Gruber Walter 
Karttunen Vesa\Kakkonen Sinikka      10 -  8          Paatero Mirja\Saksanen Kari 
Haajanen Jouko Rikkonen Armi         11 - 13         Saarinen Erkki\Kiiveri Paula 
Räsänen Unto\Jämsä Riitta            11 - 13   Rinkkala Pertti\Laine Sirkka-Liisa 
Matikainen Aura (KAL), Zukale Peter  10 - 13         Ravantti Eero \Alanoja Jaana 


Tulokset kierroksen 3 jälkeen. 3.7.2019 13.52.49 
Joukkue                                 V   B1  +-  +   -    
Lohman Petri \Raitasuo Outi             3   6   21  39  18   
Näsilä Mirva \Näsilä Harri \Anitta      3   5   22  39  17   
Laakso Eija-Liisa \Uschanov Harry       3   5   22  39  17   
Salonoja Jukka\Leino Eija-Liisa         3   5   18  39  21   
Uusitalo Seija \Lindman Seppo           3   3   17  39  22   
Palmqvist Henri \Railio Marita          3   2   23  39  16   
Virrankare MarjoVirrankare Heikki       2   7   1   28  27   
Saarela Pirjo\Suominen Jari             2   6   12  36  24   
Saarela Taru\Hurri Markku               2   6   -1  28  29   
Syrjänen Helena \Hokkanen Raimo         2   5   18  38  20   
Järvisalo Seppo\Järvisalo Paula         2   5   7   37  30   
Saliniemi Ari\ Flink-Soini Maarit       2   5   6   38  32   
Salonranta Merja\Heinonen Jouni         2   4   9   35  26   
Niiranen Sulo\Kuusela Hilma             2   4   6   28  22   
Pietiläinen Risto\Sihvonen Raija        2   4   5   35  30   
Kivinen Pirjo \Nieminen Markku          2   4   4   35  31   
Tikka Kirsi \Randell Kari               2   4   1   30  29   
Ukkola Risto \Simonen Arja              2   4   -1  31  32   
Vuolanen Tapio\Vuolanen Riitta          2   4   -2  29  31   
Havukainen Seppo\Peltomaa Ritva         2   4   -5  29  34   
Aalto Kirsi\Aalto Marko                 2   4   -5  27  32   
Penttilä Matti \Majander Vuokko         2   3   13  32  19   
Kinnunen Maire \Kinnunen Pertti         2   3   12  36  24   
Nieminen Kati \Vesterlund Raimo         2   3   11  38  27   
Hallikainen Tuula\Ahonen Alpo           2   3   7   36  29   
Sipilä Tarmo\Suominen Eija              2   3   2   36  34   
Korkeamäki Kari\Korkeamäki Sirpa        1   7   -16 20  36   
Seppälä Aila\Ala-Kulju Vesa             1   6   -7  23  30   
Pietilä Raili \Vanhala Veijo            1   6   -8  28  36   
Lahti Mikko \Lahti Pie                  1   6   -14 24  38   
Eväkoski Timo-Pekka\Espo Katri          1   5   -2  32  34   
Hirvonen Juhani\Haavisto Terttu         1   5   -5  28  33   
Karttunen Vesa\Kakkonen Sinikka         1   5   -7  27  34   
Pönkänen-Lähteelä Ulla (JYV), Lähteelä Pekka1   5   -7  22  29   
Miettinen Pertti\Kauppinen Hilkka       1   5   -14 23  37   
Lehtinen Matti (VUF), Lievonen Mirja-Riitta1   5   -14 21  35   
Lavonen Veikko\Liila Anja               1   4   -11 20  31   
Vuolanen Jarmo\Olkinuora Anita          1   3   0   31  31   
Ravantti Eero \Alanoja Jaana            1   3   -4  32  36   
Laine Mirja \Gruber Walter              1   3   -7  30  37   
Saarinen Erkki\Kiiveri Paula            1   3   -8  29  37   
Varalahti Raili\Paavilainen Pekka       1   3   -17 21  38   
Rinkkala Pertti\Laine Sirkka-Liisa      1   2   -1  34  35   
Lilja Raimo (KOR), Haikonen Pirkko      0   7   -12 27  39   
Sintero Reijo \Rissanen Anneli          0   7   -18 21  39   
Pahkala Kalevi\Miettinen Anitta         0   5   -5  34  39   
Matikainen Aura (KAL), Zukale Peter     0   5   -6  31  37   
Haajanen Jouko Rikkonen Armi            0   5   -12 27  39   
Paatero Mirja\Saksanen Kari             0   5   -15 21  36   
Räsänen Unto\Jämsä Riitta               0   4   -13 25  38   


7/03/2019 15:27:26 
Kierros 4 tulokset. 

Vuolanen Jarmo\Olkinuora Anita       5  - 13  Matikainen Aura (KAL), Zukale Peter 
Lohman Petri \Raitasuo Outi          2  - 13   Näsilä Mirva \Näsilä Harri \Anitta 
Laakso Eija-Liisa \Uschanov Harry    13 - 10       Palmqvist Henri \Railio Marita 
Salonoja Jukka\Leino Eija-Liisa      6  - 13        Uusitalo Seija \Lindman Seppo 
Virrankare MarjoVirrankare Heikki    13 - 10      Nieminen Kati \Vesterlund Raimo 
Saarela Pirjo\Suominen Jari          13 -  9            Tikka Kirsi \Randell Kari 
Saarela Taru\Hurri Markku            5  - 13          Niiranen Sulo\Kuusela Hilma 
Syrjänen Helena \Hokkanen Raimo      8  - 12      Salonranta Merja\Heinonen Jouni 
Järvisalo Seppo\Järvisalo Paula      6  - 13     Pietiläinen Risto\Sihvonen Raija 
Saliniemi Ari\ Flink-Soini Maarit    6  - 13      Penttilä Matti \Majander Vuokko 
Kivinen Pirjo \Nieminen Markku       13 - 11        Hallikainen Tuula\Ahonen Alpo 
Ukkola Risto \Simonen Arja           13 -  9              Aalto Kirsi\Aalto Marko 
Vuolanen Tapio\Vuolanen Riitta       13 -  9      Kinnunen Maire \Kinnunen Pertti 
Havukainen Seppo\Peltomaa Ritva      6  - 13           Sipilä Tarmo\Suominen Eija 
Korkeamäki Kari\Korkeamäki Sirpa     13 -  7       Eväkoski Timo-Pekka\Espo Katri 
Seppälä Aila\Ala-Kulju Vesa          11 - 13      Karttunen Vesa\Kakkonen Sinikka 
Pietilä Raili \Vanhala Veijo         6  - 13    Miettinen Pertti\Kauppinen Hilkka 
Lahti Mikko \Lahti Pie               13 -  4   Rinkkala Pertti\Laine Sirkka-Liisa 
Hirvonen Juhani\Haavisto Terttu      9  - 12           Laine Mirja \Gruber Walter 
Pönkänen-Lähteelä Ulla (JYV), Lähteelä Pekka7  - 13Lehtinen Matti (VUF), Lievonen Mirja-Riitta 
Lavonen Veikko\Liila Anja            13 - 10         Ravantti Eero \Alanoja Jaana 
Saarinen Erkki\Kiiveri Paula         13 -  6    Varalahti Raili\Paavilainen Pekka 
Lilja Raimo (KOR), Haikonen Pirkko   10 - 13      Pahkala Kalevi\Miettinen Anitta 
Sintero Reijo \Rissanen Anneli       8  - 13            Räsänen Unto\Jämsä Riitta 
Haajanen Jouko Rikkonen Armi         2  - 13          Paatero Mirja\Saksanen Kari 


Tulokset kierroksen 4 jälkeen. 3.7.2019 15.27.32 
Joukkue                                 V   B1  +-  +   -    
Näsilä Mirva \Näsilä Harri \Anitta      4   11  33  52  19   
Laakso Eija-Liisa \Uschanov Harry       4   8   25  52  27   
Uusitalo Seija \Lindman Seppo           4   8   24  52  28   
Virrankare MarjoVirrankare Heikki       3   12  4   41  37   
Lohman Petri \Raitasuo Outi             3   11  10  41  31   
Salonoja Jukka\Leino Eija-Liisa         3   10  11  45  34   
Saarela Pirjo\Suominen Jari             3   9   16  49  33   
Salonranta Merja\Heinonen Jouni         3   8   13  47  34   
Kivinen Pirjo \Nieminen Markku          3   8   6   48  42   
Ukkola Risto \Simonen Arja              3   8   3   44  41   
Vuolanen Tapio\Vuolanen Riitta          3   8   2   42  40   
Penttilä Matti \Majander Vuokko         3   7   20  45  25   
Niiranen Sulo\Kuusela Hilma             3   7   14  41  27   
Pietiläinen Risto\Sihvonen Raija        3   7   12  48  36   
Palmqvist Henri \Railio Marita          3   6   20  49  29   
Sipilä Tarmo\Suominen Eija              3   6   9   49  40   
Syrjänen Helena \Hokkanen Raimo         2   11  14  46  32   
Saarela Taru\Hurri Markku               2   11  -9  33  42   
Saliniemi Ari\ Flink-Soini Maarit       2   10  -1  44  45   
Korkeamäki Kari\Korkeamäki Sirpa        2   10  -10 33  43   
Järvisalo Seppo\Järvisalo Paula         2   9   0   43  43   
Nieminen Kati \Vesterlund Raimo         2   8   8   48  40   
Hallikainen Tuula\Ahonen Alpo           2   8   5   47  42   
Tikka Kirsi \Randell Kari               2   8   -3  39  42   
Karttunen Vesa\Kakkonen Sinikka         2   8   -5  40  45   
Lahti Mikko \Lahti Pie                  2   8   -5  37  42   
Aalto Kirsi\Aalto Marko                 2   8   -9  36  45   
Havukainen Seppo\Peltomaa Ritva         2   8   -12 35  47   
Kinnunen Maire \Kinnunen Pertti         2   7   8   45  37   
Laine Mirja \Gruber Walter              2   7   -4  42  46   
Miettinen Pertti\Kauppinen Hilkka       2   7   -7  36  43   
Lehtinen Matti (VUF), Lievonen Mirja-Riitta2   7   -8  34  42   
Saarinen Erkki\Kiiveri Paula            2   6   -1  42  43   
Lavonen Veikko\Liila Anja               2   6   -8  33  41   
Pönkänen-Lähteelä Ulla (JYV), Lähteelä Pekka1   10  -13 29  42   
Seppälä Aila\Ala-Kulju Vesa             1   9   -9  34  43   
Pietilä Raili \Vanhala Veijo            1   9   -15 34  49   
Eväkoski Timo-Pekka\Espo Katri          1   8   -8  39  47   
Hirvonen Juhani\Haavisto Terttu         1   8   -8  37  45   
Matikainen Aura (KAL), Zukale Peter     1   7   2   44  42   
Paatero Mirja\Saksanen Kari             1   7   -4  34  38   
Ravantti Eero \Alanoja Jaana            1   7   -7  42  49   
Pahkala Kalevi\Miettinen Anitta         1   6   -2  47  49   
Rinkkala Pertti\Laine Sirkka-Liisa      1   6   -10 38  48   
Varalahti Raili\Paavilainen Pekka       1   6   -24 27  51   
Räsänen Unto\Jämsä Riitta               1   5   -8  38  46   
Vuolanen Jarmo\Olkinuora Anita          1   5   -8  36  44   
Lilja Raimo (KOR), Haikonen Pirkko      0   10  -15 37  52   
Sintero Reijo \Rissanen Anneli          0   9   -23 29  52   
Haajanen Jouko Rikkonen Armi            0   7   -23 29  52   

Cup 1-16

Näsilä Mirva \Näsilä Harri  10
Sipilä Tarmo\Suominen Eija  11
Laakso Eija-Liisa \Uschanov Harry  12
Palmqvist Henri \Railio Marita  13
Uusitalo Seija \Lindman Seppo  10
Pietiläinen Risto\Sihvonen Raija   6
Virrankare MarjoVirrankare Heikki  9
Niiranen Sulo\Kuusela Hilma  13
Lohman Petri \Raitasuo Outi  13
Penttilä Matti \Majander Vuokko   2
Salonoja Jukka\Leino Eija-Liisa   6
Vuolanen Tapio\Vuolanen Riitta   13
Saarela Pirjo\Suominen Jari   13
Ukkola Risto \Simonen Arja   8
Salonranta Merja\Heinonen Jouni  11
Kivinen Pirjo \Nieminen Markku  13
Cup 1-8

Sipilä Tarmo\Suominen Eija   - Kivinen Pirjo \Nieminen Markku  3-13
Niiranen Sulo\Kuusela Hilma -Lohman Petri \Raitasuo Outi  10-13
Palmqvist Henri \Railio Marita -Saarela Pirjo\Suominen Jari  13-8
Uusitalo Seija \Lindman Seppo -Vuolanen Tapio\Vuolanen Riitta 13-5

Välierät:

Kivinen Pirjo \Nieminen Markku -Lohman Petri \Raitasuo Outi 12-13
Palmqvist Henri \Railio Marita -Uusitalo Seija \Lindman Seppo 13-1

Finaali: Palmqvist Henri \Railio Marita-Lohman Petri \Raitasuo Outi 13-11

Pronssiottelu: Uusitalo Seija \Lindman Seppo -Kivinen Pirjo \Nieminen Markku 13-4





--------------

Juniori Singeli

Kierros 1 tulokset.

Halme Niko                           13 -  0                   Seuranen Sebastian
Eronen Viljami                       13 -  5                        Männikkö Vesa
BYE                                  7  - 13                          Lohman Jimi
Seuranen Severi                      13 -  5                       Soikkeli Paavo
Foussier Pablo                       13 -  6                        Soikkeli Juho
Ekström Teo                          13 -  8                         Lahti Veikko
Sofia Palmqvist                      3  - 13                       Soikkeli Antti

Kierros 1 tilanne

1.   Halme Niko                              1   0   13  13  0   
2.   Soikkeli Antti                          1   0   10  13  3   
3.   Eronen Viljami                          1   0   8   13  5   
4.   Seuranen Severi                         1   0   8   13  5   
5.   Foussier Pablo                          1   0   7   13  6   
6.   Lohman Jimi                             1   0   6   13  7   
7.   Ekström Teo                             1   0   5   13  8   
8.   Lahti Veikko                            0   1   -5  8   13  
9.   Soikkeli Juho                           0   1   -7  6   13  
10.  Männikkö Vesa                           0   1   -8  5   13  
11.  Soikkeli Paavo                          0   1   -8  5   13  
12.  Sofia Palmqvist                         0   1   -10 3   13  
13.  Seuranen Sebastian                      0   1   -13 0   13  

Kierros 2 tulokset.

Sofia Palmqvist                      13 -  7                                  BYE
Lohman Jimi                          13 -  2                        Soikkeli Juho
Halme Niko                           9  - 13                       Soikkeli Antti
Eronen Viljami                       9  - 13                      Seuranen Severi
Foussier Pablo                       2  - 13                          Ekström Teo
Lahti Veikko                         13 -  6                   Seuranen Sebastian
Männikkö Vesa                        9  - 13                       Soikkeli Paavo


Tulokset kierroksen 2 jälkeen. 
Joukkue                                 V   B1  +-  +   -   
Ekström Teo                             2   2   16  26  10  
Soikkeli Antti                          2   2   14  26  12  
Seuranen Severi                         2   2   12  26  14  
Lohman Jimi                             2   0   17  26  9   
Halme Niko                              1   2   9   22  13  
Eronen Viljami                          1   2   4   22  18  
Lahti Veikko                            1   2   2   21  19  
Soikkeli Paavo                          1   2   -4  18  22  
Sofia Palmqvist                         1   2   -4  16  20  
Foussier Pablo                          1   2   -4  15  19  
Soikkeli Juho                           0   3   -18 8   26  
Männikkö Vesa                           0   2   -12 14  26  
Seuranen Sebastian                      0   2   -20 6   26  
Kierros 3 tulokset.

Seuranen Sebastian                   13 -  7                                  BYE
Ekström Teo                          13 -  0                      Seuranen Severi
Soikkeli Antti                       9  - 13                          Lohman Jimi
Halme Niko                           13 -  5                       Foussier Pablo
Eronen Viljami                       13 - 12                         Lahti Veikko
Soikkeli Paavo                       13 -  7                      Sofia Palmqvist
Soikkeli Juho                        13 - 12                        Männikkö Vesa

Tulokset kierroksen 3 jälkeen. 3.7.2019 11:14:01
Joukkue                                 V   B1  +-  +   -   
Ekström Teo                             3   4   29  39  10  
Lohman Jimi                             3   3   21  39  18  
Seuranen Severi                         2   7   -1  26  27  
Soikkeli Antti                          2   6   10  35  25  
Halme Niko                              2   4   17  35  18  
Eronen Viljami                          2   3   5   35  30  
Soikkeli Paavo                          2   3   2   31  29  
Lahti Veikko                            1   6   1   33  32  
Foussier Pablo                          1   6   -12 20  32  
Sofia Palmqvist                         1   4   -10 23  33  
Soikkeli Juho                           1   4   -17 21  38  
Seuranen Sebastian                      1   3   -14 19  33  
Männikkö Vesa                           0   5   -13 26  39  

Cup 1-8:

Ekström Teo-Lahti Veikko13-3
Soikkeli Antti-Halme Niko 13-11
Seuranen Severi-Eronen Viljami 3-13
Soikkeli Paavo-Lohman Jimi 8-13
VÄLIERÄ
Ekström Teo-Soikkeli Antti 13-6
Eronen Viljami- Lohman Jimi 11-13
SIJAT 5-8
Lahti Veikko-Halme Niko 10-13

Seuranen Severi-Soikkeli Paavo 13-5


FINAALI
Ekström Teo-Lohman Jimi 13-7

PRONSSIPELI
Soikkeli Antti-Eronen Viljami 13-6

SIJAT 5-6
Halme Niko-Seuranen Severi 13-8

SIJAT 7-8
Lahti Veikko-Soikkeli Paavo 8-13

Junioriduppeli:
Tulokset kierroksen 1 jälkeen
Joukkue                                                        V   B1  +-  +   -   
Soikkeli Antti\Foussier Pablo           1   0   13  13  0   
Lohman Jimi\Ekström Teo                 1   0   12  13  1   
Männikkö Vesa\Seuranen Severi           1   0   5   13  8   
Soikkeli Juho\Lahti Veikko              0   1   -5  8   13  
Soikkeli Paavo\Seuranen Sebastian       0   1   -12 1   13  
Eronen Viljami\Halme Niko               0   1   -13 0   13  

Kierros 2 tulokset. 

Männikkö Vesa\Seuranen Severi        9  - 13    Soikkeli Paavo\Seuranen Sebastian 
Soikkeli Antti\Foussier Pablo        4  - 13              Lohman Jimi\Ekström Teo 
Soikkeli Juho\Lahti Veikko           13 -  9            Eronen Viljami\Halme Niko 


Tulokset kierroksen 2 jälkeen. 3.7.2019 16:20:42 
Joukkue                                 V   B1  +-  +   -    
Lohman Jimi\Ekström Teo                 2   2   21  26  5    
Soikkeli Paavo\Seuranen Sebastian       1   3   -8  14  22   
Soikkeli Antti\Foussier Pablo           1   2   4   17  13   
Männikkö Vesa\Seuranen Severi           1   2   1   22  21   
Soikkeli Juho\Lahti Veikko              1   1   -1  21  22   
Eronen Viljami\Halme Niko               0   2   -17 9   26   

Kierros 3 tulokset. 

Soikkeli Antti\Foussier Pablo        13 -  5        Männikkö Vesa\Seuranen Severi 
Eronen Viljami\Halme Niko            10 - 13    Soikkeli Paavo\Seuranen Sebastian 
Soikkeli Juho\Lahti Veikko           1  - 13              Lohman Jimi\Ekström Teo 


Tulokset kierroksen 3 jälkeen. 3.7.2019 17:04:27 
Joukkue                                 V   B1  +-  +   -    
Lohman Jimi\Ekström Teo                 3   5   33  39  6    
Soikkeli Antti\Foussier Pablo           2   4   12  30  18   
Soikkeli Paavo\Seuranen Sebastian       2   4   -5  27  32   
Männikkö Vesa\Seuranen Severi           1   5   -7  27  34   
Soikkeli Juho\Lahti Veikko              1   4   -13 22  35   
Eronen Viljami\Halme Niko               0   5   -20 19  39   
Välierät

 Lohman Jimi\Ekström Teo- Männikkö Vesa\Seuranen Severi  13-4
Soikkeli Antti\Foussier Pablo-Soikkeli Paavo\Seuranen Sebastian 13-1

Finaali: Soikkeli Antti\Foussier Pablo-Lohman Jimi\Ekström Teo 7-13

Pronssiottelu: Soikkeli Paavo\Seuranen Sebastian-Männikkö Vesa\Seuranen Severi 4-13


















































































-------------------------------------------------------

Tiistai 2.7.2019 Veteraanitrippeli tulokset:

Tulokset kierroksen 4 jälkeen. 2.7.2019 15.18.31 
Sij. Joukkue                                 V   B1  +-  +   -    
1.   Vuolanen Vuolanen\Joutjärvi             4   10  20  52  32   
2.   Uusitalo\Lindman\Lohman                 4   9   33  52  19   
3.   Saarela\Saarela\Laine                   3   11  7   42  35   
4.   Peltola\Kuitunen\Niiranen               3   11  -2  45  47   
5.   Ukkola\Pöntinen\Neuvonen                3   10  26  51  25   
6.   Kouhia\Välimaa\Sainio                   3   10  7   46  39   
7.   Laakso\Korkeamäki\Alanoja               3   9   12  49  37   
8.   Sintero \Eväkoski\Kansonen              3   9   5   42  37   
9.   Laine\Mäkinen\Laitinen                  3   9   2   47  45   
10.  Ylämäki\Rinkkala\Rissanen J             3   8   13  50  37   
11.  Ravantti\Kivinen\Nieminen               3   8   12  43  31   
12.  Palmqvist\Harsia\Randell                3   8   9   46  37   
13.  Hokkanen\Vakkari\Kähärä                 3   7   9   42  33   
14.  Salo\Lievonen\Lehtinen                  2   10  3   43  40   
15.  Sipilä\Suominen\Reijonen                2   9   12  45  33   
16.  Pyrhönen\Haajanen\Hippinen              2   9   7   42  35   
17.  Hirvonen\Jaakkola\Tuominen              2   9   -10 38  48   
18.  Kamppuri\Olkinuora\Tikka                2   9   -10 35  45   
19.  Järvisalo\Lavonen\Suorsa                2   8   7   42  35   
20.  Salonranta\Heinonen\Gruber              2   8   2   40  38   
21.  Räsänen\Kylmänen\Raatikainen            2   8   -11 35  46   
22.  Lehti\Kuivasniemi-Lehti\Peltomaa        2   7   16  48  32   
23.  Lahti\Lahti\Lahti                       2   7   -2  36  38   
24.  Uschanov\Korkeamäki\Pirtinaho           2   7   -5  41  46   
25.  Seiplax\Långnabba\Paatero               2   6   3   42  39   
26.  Sinkkonen\Suominen\Käpynen              2   6   1   41  40   
27.  Hurri\Kolehmainen\Aalto                 2   4   10  44  34   
28.  Riste\Kranttila\Komi                    2   3   -5  36  41   
29.  Manninen\Nenonen\Andreev                1   10  -14 28  42   
30.  Vuolanen\Lilja\Wallin                   1   9   -7  37  44   
31.  Saari\Erkkilä\Heino                     1   9   -8  37  45   
32.  Hallikainen\Ahonen\Havukainen           1   8   -11 35  46   
33.  Salonoja\Leino\Saliniemi                1   7   -13 38  51   
34.  Nöjd\Liila\Kauppinen                    1   7   -18 28  46   
35.  Svens\Romar\Wallin                      1   7   -22 27  49   
36.  Pesonen\Lahtinen\Kokkola                1   6   2   45  43   
37.  Ahonen\Degerstedt\Mäki                  1   5   -6  38  44   
38.  Kokkonen\Brand \Kinnunen                0   10  -24 28  52   
39.  Miettinen\Miettinen\Järvisalo           0   7   -26 26  52   
40.  Holmström\Välimaa\Kotajärvi             0   6   -24 28  52   

Cup 1-16

Vuolanen Vuolanen\Joutjärvi   11
Pyrhönen\Haajanen\Hippinen  13
Uusitalo\Lindman\Lohman  13
Sipilä\Suominen\Reijonen 4
Saarela\Saarela\Laine  13
Salo\Lievonen\Lehtinen  10
Peltola\Kuitunen\Niiranen  13
Hokkanen\Vakkari\Kähärä  4
Ukkola\Pöntinen\Neuvonen  13
Palmqvist\Harsia\Randell  7
Kouhia\Välimaa\Sainio  9
Ravantti\Kivinen\Nieminen  13
Laakso\Korkeamäki\Alanoja  13
Ylämäki\Rinkkala\Rissanen  11
Sintero \Eväkoski\Kansonen  13
Laine\Mäkinen\Laitinen 4

Cup 1-8:

Pyrhönen\Haajanen\Hippinen - Sintero \Eväkoski\Kansonen  5-13
Peltola\Kuitunen\Niiranen  - Ukkola\Pöntinen\Neuvonen 2-13
Uusitalo\Lindman\Lohman  - Laakso\Korkeamäki\Alanoja 13-0
Saarela\Saarela\Laine  - Ravantti\Kivinen\Nieminen 13-0

Välierät:

Ukkola\Pöntinen\Neuvonen-Sintero \Eväkoski\Kansonen  10-13

Uusitalo\Lindman\Lohman  -Saarela\Saarela\Laine 13-9

Finaali: Sintero \Eväkoski\Kansonen -Uusitalo\Lindman\Lohman  4-13

Pronssiottelu: Ukkola\Pöntinen\Neuvonen-Saarela\Saarela\Laine 9-13




------------------------------------------------------------

Maanantain 1.7.2019 Veteraaniduppelin tulokset

Kierros 1 tulokset. 

Saari Erkki\Heino Markku             13 -  5           Vakkari Raimo\Kähärä Jukka 
Miettinen Pertti\Lavonen Veikko      7  - 13         Uschanov Harry\Kouhia Martti 
Lehtinen Matti\Lievonen Mirja-Riitta 8  - 13          Pahkala Oiva\Rajamäki Tapio 
Ahonen Heikki\Wallin Gunnar          4  - 13       Kivinen Pirjo\Korkeamäki Sirpa 
Turunen Harri\Luokkanen Reino        13 -  6            Kurvi Ossi\Kuitunen Mauri 
Ukkola Risto\Pöntinen Timo           13 -  6          Suominen Eija\Alanoja Jaana 
Salomäki Tapio\Heinonen Eero         10 - 13        Holmström Uno\Kotajärvi Jouni 
Vinnari Sirkka-Liisa\Lahti Pie       6  - 13         Karttunen Vesa\Kylmänen Alpi 
Rissanen Janne\Reijonen Ari          13 -  5       Penttilä Matti\Majander Vuokko 
Kamppuri Stiina\Olkinuora Anita      6  - 13          Palmqvist Henri\Harsia Kari 
Laakso Eija-Liisa\Laine Sirkka       2  - 13            Näsilä Harri\Näsilä Mirva 
Räsänen Unto\Raatikainen Antero      13 -  8           Välimaa Matti\Wallin Lasse 
Saarinen Erkki\Kiiveri Paula         7  - 13          Kokkola Asko\Lahtinen Tarmo 
Kallio Rauno\Lehtonen Matti          10 - 11        Kellman Kimmo\Korhonen Martti 
Salonoja Jukka\Leino Eija-Liisa      11 - 13         Laitinen Tapio\Mäkinen Mikko 
Suominen Jari\Käpynen Rauno          9  - 13            Laine Mirja\Gruber Walter 
Hallikainen Tuula\Ahonen Alpo        9  - 13        Joutjärvi Tapani\Mäkelä Matti 
Hurri Markku\Kolehmainen Lauri       7  - 10             Zukale Peter\Kajanti Ali 
Lehti Antero\Kuivasniemi-Lehti Helena13 -  3            Kranttila Arto\Komi Antti 
Jaakkola Kari\Randell Kari           13 -  5          Manninen Matti\Nenonen Esko 
Ulvi Harry\Reinikainen Harri         13 -  3     Järvisalo Paula\Miettinen Anitta 
Hirvonen Juhani\Tuominen Vesa        2  - 13        Neuvonen Mikko\Haajanen Jouko 
Riste Esko\Tikka Kirsi               3  - 13         Uusitalo Seija\Lindman Seppo 
Vuolanen Tapio\Vuolanen Riitta       8  - 13           Yliaho Voitto\Hakala Pekka 
Liila Anja\Ahlroth Arja              10 - 13        Pietiläinen Risto\Lakka Kimmo 
Ahonen Tuula\Matikainen Aura         13 -  2      Salonranta Merja\Heinonen Jouni 
Pyrhönen Heikki\Kimari Jaakko        13 -  9         Lehtinen Kalevi\Vinnari Urpo 
Saarela Taru\Saarela Pirjo           13 -  5         Degerstedt Allan\Mäki Juhani 
Korkeamäki Kari\Räty Jarmo           13 -  9              Stark Pekka\Valpio Ossi 
Järvisalo Seppo\Suorsa Pekka         13 - 10           Vuolanen Jarmo\Lilja Raimo 
Lahti Mikko\Lohman Petri             13 -  9        Ravantti Eero\Nieminen Markku 
Ylämäki Martti  Rinkkala Pertti      13 - 11            Nuikka Kari\Mäkinen Ville 
Sintero Reijo\Eväkoski Timo-Pekka    11 - 10                Puska Timo\Mäki Lassi 
Seiplax Stig\Långnabba Yrjö          10 - 12        Pesonen Terho\Mutikainen Juha 
Hokkanen Raimo\Espo Katri            9  - 13         Käyhty Matti\Pakkanen Henrik 
Sipilä Tarmo\Sinkkonen Jouni         12 - 13           Svens Stig\Romar Karl-Erik 
Pohjanniemi Raimo\Taka-Eilola Reijo  9  - 13          Salo Keijo\Havukainen Seppo 


Tulokset kierroksen 1 jälkeen. 1.7.2019 10.13.08 
Joukkue                                 V   B1  +-  +   -    
Näsilä Harri\Näsilä Mirva               1   0   11  13  2    
Neuvonen Mikko\Haajanen Jouko           1   0   11  13  2    
Ahonen Tuula\Matikainen Aura            1   0   11  13  2    
Lehti Antero\Kuivasniemi-Lehti Helena   1   0   10  13  3    
Ulvi Harry\Reinikainen Harri            1   0   10  13  3    
Uusitalo Seija\Lindman Seppo            1   0   10  13  3    
Kivinen Pirjo\Korkeamäki Sirpa          1   0   9   13  4    
Saari Erkki\Heino Markku                1   0   8   13  5    
Rissanen Janne\Reijonen Ari             1   0   8   13  5    
Jaakkola Kari\Randell Kari              1   0   8   13  5    
Saarela Taru\Saarela Pirjo              1   0   8   13  5    
Turunen Harri\Luokkanen Reino           1   0   7   13  6    
Ukkola Risto\Pöntinen Timo              1   0   7   13  6    
Karttunen Vesa\Kylmänen Alpi            1   0   7   13  6    
Palmqvist Henri\Harsia Kari             1   0   7   13  6    
Uschanov Harry\Kouhia Martti            1   0   6   13  7    
Kokkola Asko\Lahtinen Tarmo             1   0   6   13  7    
Pahkala Oiva\Rajamäki Tapio             1   0   5   13  8    
Räsänen Unto\Raatikainen Antero         1   0   5   13  8    
Yliaho Voitto\Hakala Pekka              1   0   5   13  8    
Laine Mirja\Gruber Walter               1   0   4   13  9    
Joutjärvi Tapani\Mäkelä Matti           1   0   4   13  9    
Pyrhönen Heikki\Kimari Jaakko           1   0   4   13  9    
Korkeamäki Kari\Räty Jarmo              1   0   4   13  9    
Lahti Mikko\Lohman Petri                1   0   4   13  9    
Käyhty Matti\Pakkanen Henrik            1   0   4   13  9    
Salo Keijo\Havukainen Seppo             1   0   4   13  9    
Holmström Uno\Kotajärvi Jouni           1   0   3   13  10   
Pietiläinen Risto\Lakka Kimmo           1   0   3   13  10   
Järvisalo Seppo\Suorsa Pekka            1   0   3   13  10   
Zukale Peter\Kajanti Ali                1   0   3   10  7    
Laitinen Tapio\Mäkinen Mikko            1   0   2   13  11   
Ylämäki Martti  Rinkkala Pertti         1   0   2   13  11   
Pesonen Terho\Mutikainen Juha           1   0   2   12  10   
Svens Stig\Romar Karl-Erik              1   0   1   13  12   
Kellman Kimmo\Korhonen Martti           1   0   1   11  10   
Sintero Reijo\Eväkoski Timo-Pekka       1   0   1   11  10   
Sipilä Tarmo\Sinkkonen Jouni            0   1   -1  12  13   
Kallio Rauno\Lehtonen Matti             0   1   -1  10  11   
Puska Timo\Mäki Lassi                   0   1   -1  10  11   
Salonoja Jukka\Leino Eija-Liisa         0   1   -2  11  13   
Nuikka Kari\Mäkinen Ville               0   1   -2  11  13   
Seiplax Stig\Långnabba Yrjö             0   1   -2  10  12   
Salomäki Tapio\Heinonen Eero            0   1   -3  10  13   
Liila Anja\Ahlroth Arja                 0   1   -3  10  13   
Vuolanen Jarmo\Lilja Raimo              0   1   -3  10  13   
Hurri Markku\Kolehmainen Lauri          0   1   -3  7   10   
Suominen Jari\Käpynen Rauno             0   1   -4  9   13   
Hallikainen Tuula\Ahonen Alpo           0   1   -4  9   13   
Lehtinen Kalevi\Vinnari Urpo            0   1   -4  9   13   
Stark Pekka\Valpio Ossi                 0   1   -4  9   13   
Ravantti Eero\Nieminen Markku           0   1   -4  9   13   
Hokkanen Raimo\Espo Katri               0   1   -4  9   13   
Pohjanniemi Raimo\Taka-Eilola Reijo     0   1   -4  9   13   
Lehtinen Matti\Lievonen Mirja-Riitta    0   1   -5  8   13   
Välimaa Matti\Wallin Lasse              0   1   -5  8   13   
Vuolanen Tapio\Vuolanen Riitta          0   1   -5  8   13   
Miettinen Pertti\Lavonen Veikko         0   1   -6  7   13   
Saarinen Erkki\Kiiveri Paula            0   1   -6  7   13   
Kurvi Ossi\Kuitunen Mauri               0   1   -7  6   13   
Suominen Eija\Alanoja Jaana             0   1   -7  6   13   
Vinnari Sirkka-Liisa\Lahti Pie          0   1   -7  6   13   
Kamppuri Stiina\Olkinuora Anita         0   1   -7  6   13   
Vakkari Raimo\Kähärä Jukka              0   1   -8  5   13   
Penttilä Matti\Majander Vuokko          0   1   -8  5   13   
Manninen Matti\Nenonen Esko             0   1   -8  5   13   
Degerstedt Allan\Mäki Juhani            0   1   -8  5   13   
Ahonen Heikki\Wallin Gunnar             0   1   -9  4   13   
Kranttila Arto\Komi Antti               0   1   -10 3   13   
Järvisalo Paula\Miettinen Anitta        0   1   -10 3   13   
Riste Esko\Tikka Kirsi                  0   1   -10 3   13   
Laakso Eija-Liisa\Laine Sirkka          0   1   -11 2   13   
Hirvonen Juhani\Tuominen Vesa           0   1   -11 2   13   
Salonranta Merja\Heinonen Jouni         0   1   -11 2   13   

Kierros 2 tulokset. 

Jaakkola Kari\Randell Kari           13 -  4         Sipilä Tarmo\Sinkkonen Jouni 
Näsilä Harri\Näsilä Mirva            7  - 13        Neuvonen Mikko\Haajanen Jouko 
Ahonen Tuula\Matikainen Aura         13 -  9          Pahkala Oiva\Rajamäki Tapio 
Lehti Antero\Kuivasniemi-Lehti Helena5  - 13      Ylämäki Martti  Rinkkala Pertti 
Ulvi Harry\Reinikainen Harri         13 -  6        Turunen Harri\Luokkanen Reino 
Uusitalo Seija\Lindman Seppo         13 -  2           Korkeamäki Kari\Räty Jarmo 
Kivinen Pirjo\Korkeamäki Sirpa       7  - 13         Laitinen Tapio\Mäkinen Mikko 
Saari Erkki\Heino Markku             13 -  3           Svens Stig\Romar Karl-Erik 
Rissanen Janne\Reijonen Ari          13 -  6      Räsänen Unto\Raatikainen Antero 
Saarela Taru\Saarela Pirjo           13 - 11         Käyhty Matti\Pakkanen Henrik 
Ukkola Risto\Pöntinen Timo           13 -  9        Pyrhönen Heikki\Kimari Jaakko 
Karttunen Vesa\Kylmänen Alpi         4  - 13          Palmqvist Henri\Harsia Kari 
Uschanov Harry\Kouhia Martti         13 -  6             Zukale Peter\Kajanti Ali 
Kokkola Asko\Lahtinen Tarmo          7  - 13         Järvisalo Seppo\Suorsa Pekka 
Yliaho Voitto\Hakala Pekka           8  - 13    Sintero Reijo\Eväkoski Timo-Pekka 
Laine Mirja\Gruber Walter            9  - 13        Pesonen Terho\Mutikainen Juha 
Joutjärvi Tapani\Mäkelä Matti        10 - 13          Salo Keijo\Havukainen Seppo 
Lahti Mikko\Lohman Petri             3  - 13        Holmström Uno\Kotajärvi Jouni 
Pietiläinen Risto\Lakka Kimmo        13 -  7        Kellman Kimmo\Korhonen Martti 
Kallio Rauno\Lehtonen Matti          10 - 11         Saarinen Erkki\Kiiveri Paula 
Puska Timo\Mäki Lassi                13 -  4      Salonoja Jukka\Leino Eija-Liisa 
Nuikka Kari\Mäkinen Ville            6  - 13              Stark Pekka\Valpio Ossi 
Seiplax Stig\Långnabba Yrjö          2  - 13        Hirvonen Juhani\Tuominen Vesa 
Salomäki Tapio\Heinonen Eero         12 - 13           Välimaa Matti\Wallin Lasse 
Liila Anja\Ahlroth Arja              13 -  7           Vuolanen Jarmo\Lilja Raimo 
Hurri Markku\Kolehmainen Lauri       6  - 13          Suominen Eija\Alanoja Jaana 
Suominen Jari\Käpynen Rauno          13 - 11            Kranttila Arto\Komi Antti 
Hallikainen Tuula\Ahonen Alpo        6  - 13  Pohjanniemi Raimo\Taka-Eilola Reijo 
Lehtinen Kalevi\Vinnari Urpo         7  - 13       Laakso Eija-Liisa\Laine Sirkka 
Ravantti Eero\Nieminen Markku        13 -  7           Vakkari Raimo\Kähärä Jukka 
Hokkanen Raimo\Espo Katri            7  - 13      Miettinen Pertti\Lavonen Veikko 
Lehtinen Matti\Lievonen Mirja-Riitta 12 -  6               Riste Esko\Tikka Kirsi 
Vuolanen Tapio\Vuolanen Riitta       13 - 10         Degerstedt Allan\Mäki Juhani 
Kurvi Ossi\Kuitunen Mauri            13 - 10          Ahonen Heikki\Wallin Gunnar 
Vinnari Sirkka-Liisa\Lahti Pie       13 -  6     Järvisalo Paula\Miettinen Anitta 
Kamppuri Stiina\Olkinuora Anita      13 -  8      Salonranta Merja\Heinonen Jouni 
Penttilä Matti\Majander Vuokko       5  - 13          Manninen Matti\Nenonen Esko 


Tulokset kierroksen 2 jälkeen. 1.7.2019 11.36.46

Neuvonen Mikko\Haajanen Jouko           2   2   17  26  9    
Palmqvist Henri\Harsia Kari             2   2   16  26  10   
Uschanov Harry\Kouhia Martti            2   2   13  26  13   
Ukkola Risto\Pöntinen Timo              2   2   11  26  15   
Pietiläinen Risto\Lakka Kimmo           2   2   9   26  17   
Salo Keijo\Havukainen Seppo             2   2   7   26  19   
Sintero Reijo\Eväkoski Timo-Pekka       2   2   6   24  18   
Uusitalo Seija\Lindman Seppo            2   1   21  26  5    
Saari Erkki\Heino Markku                2   1   18  26  8    
Jaakkola Kari\Randell Kari              2   1   17  26  9    
Ulvi Harry\Reinikainen Harri            2   1   17  26  9    
Rissanen Janne\Reijonen Ari             2   1   15  26  11   
Ahonen Tuula\Matikainen Aura            2   1   15  26  11   
Holmström Uno\Kotajärvi Jouni           2   1   13  26  13   
Saarela Taru\Saarela Pirjo              2   1   10  26  16   
Ylämäki Martti  Rinkkala Pertti         2   1   10  26  16   
Järvisalo Seppo\Suorsa Pekka            2   1   9   26  17   
Laitinen Tapio\Mäkinen Mikko            2   1   8   26  18   
Pesonen Terho\Mutikainen Juha           2   1   6   25  19   
Näsilä Harri\Näsilä Mirva               1   3   5   20  15   
Pahkala Oiva\Rajamäki Tapio             1   3   1   22  21   
Laine Mirja\Gruber Walter               1   3   0   22  22   
Yliaho Voitto\Hakala Pekka              1   3   0   21  21   
Kokkola Asko\Lahtinen Tarmo             1   3   0   20  20   
Turunen Harri\Luokkanen Reino           1   3   0   19  19   
Räsänen Unto\Raatikainen Antero         1   3   -2  19  21   
Karttunen Vesa\Kylmänen Alpi            1   3   -2  17  19   
Lahti Mikko\Lohman Petri                1   3   -6  16  22   
Korkeamäki Kari\Räty Jarmo              1   3   -7  15  22   
Puska Timo\Mäki Lassi                   1   2   8   23  15   
Liila Anja\Ahlroth Arja                 1   2   3   23  20   
Pohjanniemi Raimo\Taka-Eilola Reijo     1   2   3   22  19   
Kivinen Pirjo\Korkeamäki Sirpa          1   2   3   20  17   
Käyhty Matti\Pakkanen Henrik            1   2   2   24  22   
Lehti Antero\Kuivasniemi-Lehti Helena   1   2   2   18  16   
Joutjärvi Tapani\Mäkelä Matti           1   2   1   23  22   
Pyrhönen Heikki\Kimari Jaakko           1   2   0   22  22   
Miettinen Pertti\Lavonen Veikko         1   2   0   20  20   
Suominen Eija\Alanoja Jaana             1   2   0   19  19   
Manninen Matti\Nenonen Esko             1   2   0   18  18   
Hirvonen Juhani\Tuominen Vesa           1   2   0   15  15   
Kamppuri Stiina\Olkinuora Anita         1   2   -2  19  21   
Zukale Peter\Kajanti Ali                1   2   -4  16  20   
Kellman Kimmo\Korhonen Martti           1   2   -5  18  23   
Svens Stig\Romar Karl-Erik              1   2   -9  16  25   
Stark Pekka\Valpio Ossi                 1   1   3   22  19   
Ravantti Eero\Nieminen Markku           1   1   2   22  20   
Lehtinen Matti\Lievonen Mirja-Riitta    1   1   1   20  19   
Vinnari Sirkka-Liisa\Lahti Pie          1   1   0   19  19   
Suominen Jari\Käpynen Rauno             1   1   -2  22  24   
Vuolanen Tapio\Vuolanen Riitta          1   1   -2  21  23   
Välimaa Matti\Wallin Lasse              1   1   -4  21  25   
Kurvi Ossi\Kuitunen Mauri               1   1   -4  19  23   
Saarinen Erkki\Kiiveri Paula            1   1   -5  18  23   
Laakso Eija-Liisa\Laine Sirkka          1   1   -5  15  20   
Salomäki Tapio\Heinonen Eero            0   3   -4  22  26   
Vuolanen Jarmo\Lilja Raimo              0   3   -9  17  26   
Nuikka Kari\Mäkinen Ville               0   3   -9  17  26   
Sipilä Tarmo\Sinkkonen Jouni            0   3   -10 16  26   
Salonoja Jukka\Leino Eija-Liisa         0   3   -11 15  26   
Degerstedt Allan\Mäki Juhani            0   3   -11 15  26   
Seiplax Stig\Långnabba Yrjö             0   3   -13 12  25   
Vakkari Raimo\Kähärä Jukka              0   3   -14 12  26   
Penttilä Matti\Majander Vuokko          0   3   -16 10  26   
Salonranta Merja\Heinonen Jouni         0   3   -16 10  26   
Riste Esko\Tikka Kirsi                  0   3   -16 9   25   
Järvisalo Paula\Miettinen Anitta        0   3   -17 9   26   
Kallio Rauno\Lehtonen Matti             0   2   -2  20  22   
Lehtinen Kalevi\Vinnari Urpo            0   2   -10 16  26   
Hokkanen Raimo\Espo Katri               0   2   -10 16  26   
Hurri Markku\Kolehmainen Lauri          0   2   -10 13  23   
Hallikainen Tuula\Ahonen Alpo           0   2   -11 15  26   
Ahonen Heikki\Wallin Gunnar             0   2   -12 14  26   
Kranttila Arto\Komi Antti               0   2   -12 14  26   


 Kierros 3 tulokset. 
Saari Erkki\Heino Markku             12 - 13                Puska Timo\Mäki Lassi 
Pyrhönen Heikki\Kimari Jaakko        13 -  4            Nuikka Kari\Mäkinen Ville 
Neuvonen Mikko\Haajanen Jouko        8  - 13         Uusitalo Seija\Lindman Seppo 
Palmqvist Henri\Harsia Kari          13 -  3          Rissanen Janne\Reijonen Ari 
Uschanov Harry\Kouhia Martti         13 -  8        Pesonen Terho\Mutikainen Juha 
Ukkola Risto\Pöntinen Timo           4  - 13         Järvisalo Seppo\Suorsa Pekka 
Pietiläinen Risto\Lakka Kimmo        10 - 13    Sintero Reijo\Eväkoski Timo-Pekka 
Salo Keijo\Havukainen Seppo          5  - 13           Jaakkola Kari\Randell Kari 
Ulvi Harry\Reinikainen Harri         13 -  5           Saarela Taru\Saarela Pirjo 
Ahonen Tuula\Matikainen Aura         3  - 13      Ylämäki Martti  Rinkkala Pertti 
Holmström Uno\Kotajärvi Jouni        13 -  9         Laitinen Tapio\Mäkinen Mikko 
Näsilä Harri\Näsilä Mirva            13 -  2           Yliaho Voitto\Hakala Pekka 
Pahkala Oiva\Rajamäki Tapio          13 -  4          Suominen Eija\Alanoja Jaana 
Laine Mirja\Gruber Walter            13 -  3          Manninen Matti\Nenonen Esko 
Kokkola Asko\Lahtinen Tarmo          13 -  3             Zukale Peter\Kajanti Ali 
Turunen Harri\Luokkanen Reino        13 -  2        Joutjärvi Tapani\Mäkelä Matti 
Räsänen Unto\Raatikainen Antero      13 -  7        Kellman Kimmo\Korhonen Martti 
Karttunen Vesa\Kylmänen Alpi         10 - 13             Lahti Mikko\Lohman Petri 
Korkeamäki Kari\Räty Jarmo           13 - 12       Laakso Eija-Liisa\Laine Sirkka 
Liila Anja\Ahlroth Arja              13 - 12         Käyhty Matti\Pakkanen Henrik 
Pohjanniemi Raimo\Taka-Eilola Reijo  5  - 13              Stark Pekka\Valpio Ossi 
Kivinen Pirjo\Korkeamäki Sirpa       2  - 13            Kurvi Ossi\Kuitunen Mauri 
Lehti Antero\Kuivasniemi-Lehti Helena13 -  3 Lehtinen Matti\Lievonen Mirja-Riitta 
Miettinen Pertti\Lavonen Veikko      12 - 13           Svens Stig\Romar Karl-Erik 
Hirvonen Juhani\Tuominen Vesa        13 -  4           Välimaa Matti\Wallin Lasse 
Kamppuri Stiina\Olkinuora Anita      6  - 13       Vinnari Sirkka-Liisa\Lahti Pie 
Ravantti Eero\Nieminen Markku        13 -  6         Saarinen Erkki\Kiiveri Paula 
Suominen Jari\Käpynen Rauno          13 -  5       Vuolanen Tapio\Vuolanen Riitta 
Salomäki Tapio\Heinonen Eero         8  - 13          Ahonen Heikki\Wallin Gunnar 
Vuolanen Jarmo\Lilja Raimo           13 - 12      Salonranta Merja\Heinonen Jouni 
Sipilä Tarmo\Sinkkonen Jouni         13 - 11        Hallikainen Tuula\Ahonen Alpo 
Salonoja Jukka\Leino Eija-Liisa      10 - 13       Penttilä Matti\Majander Vuokko 
Degerstedt Allan\Mäki Juhani         13 -  6          Kallio Rauno\Lehtonen Matti 
Seiplax Stig\Långnabba Yrjö          10 - 13     Järvisalo Paula\Miettinen Anitta 
Vakkari Raimo\Kähärä Jukka           6  - 13       Hurri Markku\Kolehmainen Lauri 
Riste Esko\Tikka Kirsi               13 -  9         Lehtinen Kalevi\Vinnari Urpo 
Hokkanen Raimo\Espo Katri            13 -  5            Kranttila Arto\Komi Antti 

Tulokset kierroksen 3 jälkeen. 1.7.2019 13.23.04 
Joukkue                                 V   B1  +-  +   -    
Uusitalo Seija\Lindman Seppo            3   5   26  39  13   
Ulvi Harry\Reinikainen Harri            3   5   25  39  14   
Järvisalo Seppo\Suorsa Pekka            3   5   18  39  21   
Sintero Reijo\Eväkoski Timo-Pekka       3   5   9   37  28   
Palmqvist Henri\Harsia Kari             3   4   26  39  13   
Jaakkola Kari\Randell Kari              3   4   25  39  14   
Ylämäki Martti  Rinkkala Pertti         3   4   20  39  19   
Uschanov Harry\Kouhia Martti            3   4   18  39  21   
Holmström Uno\Kotajärvi Jouni           3   4   17  39  22   
Neuvonen Mikko\Haajanen Jouko           2   7   12  34  22   
Turunen Harri\Luokkanen Reino           2   6   11  32  21   
Pietiläinen Risto\Lakka Kimmo           2   6   6   36  30   
Rissanen Janne\Reijonen Ari             2   6   5   29  24   
Ukkola Risto\Pöntinen Timo              2   6   2   30  28   
Lahti Mikko\Lohman Petri                2   6   -3  29  32   
Korkeamäki Kari\Räty Jarmo              2   6   -6  28  34   
Laine Mirja\Gruber Walter               2   5   10  35  25   
Kokkola Asko\Lahtinen Tarmo             2   5   10  33  23   
Puska Timo\Mäki Lassi                   2   5   9   36  27   
Ahonen Tuula\Matikainen Aura            2   5   5   29  24   
Saarela Taru\Saarela Pirjo              2   5   2   31  29   
Pesonen Terho\Mutikainen Juha           2   5   1   33  32   
Salo Keijo\Havukainen Seppo             2   5   -1  31  32   
Saari Erkki\Heino Markku                2   4   17  38  21   
Näsilä Harri\Näsilä Mirva               2   4   16  33  17   
Lehti Antero\Kuivasniemi-Lehti Helena   2   4   12  31  19   
Pahkala Oiva\Rajamäki Tapio             2   4   10  35  25   
Kurvi Ossi\Kuitunen Mauri               2   4   7   32  25   
Liila Anja\Ahlroth Arja                 2   4   4   36  32   
Laitinen Tapio\Mäkinen Mikko            2   4   4   35  31   
Räsänen Unto\Raatikainen Antero         2   4   4   32  28   
Svens Stig\Romar Karl-Erik              2   4   -8  29  37   
Stark Pekka\Valpio Ossi                 2   3   11  35  24   
Ravantti Eero\Nieminen Markku           2   3   9   35  26   
Hirvonen Juhani\Tuominen Vesa           2   3   9   28  19   
Vinnari Sirkka-Liisa\Lahti Pie          2   3   7   32  25   
Suominen Jari\Käpynen Rauno             2   3   6   35  29   
Pyrhönen Heikki\Kimari Jaakko           2   2   9   35  26   
Karttunen Vesa\Kylmänen Alpi            1   7   -5  27  32   
Miettinen Pertti\Lavonen Veikko         1   6   -1  32  33   
Manninen Matti\Nenonen Esko             1   6   -10 21  31   
Yliaho Voitto\Hakala Pekka              1   6   -11 23  34   
Zukale Peter\Kajanti Ali                1   6   -14 19  33   
Käyhty Matti\Pakkanen Henrik            1   5   1   36  35   
Vuolanen Jarmo\Lilja Raimo              1   5   -8  30  38   
Sipilä Tarmo\Sinkkonen Jouni            1   5   -8  29  37   
Kivinen Pirjo\Korkeamäki Sirpa          1   5   -8  22  30   
Kamppuri Stiina\Olkinuora Anita         1   5   -9  25  34   
Lehtinen Matti\Lievonen Mirja-Riitta    1   5   -9  23  32   
Suominen Eija\Alanoja Jaana             1   5   -9  23  32   
Järvisalo Paula\Miettinen Anitta        1   5   -14 22  36   
Pohjanniemi Raimo\Taka-Eilola Reijo     1   4   -5  27  32   
Laakso Eija-Liisa\Laine Sirkka          1   4   -6  27  33   
Vuolanen Tapio\Vuolanen Riitta          1   4   -10 26  36   
Joutjärvi Tapani\Mäkelä Matti           1   4   -10 25  35   
Kellman Kimmo\Korhonen Martti           1   4   -11 25  36   
Saarinen Erkki\Kiiveri Paula            1   4   -12 24  36   
Riste Esko\Tikka Kirsi                  1   4   -12 22  34   
Välimaa Matti\Wallin Lasse              1   4   -13 25  38   
Degerstedt Allan\Mäki Juhani            1   3   -4  28  32   
Ahonen Heikki\Wallin Gunnar             1   3   -7  27  34   
Penttilä Matti\Majander Vuokko          1   3   -13 23  36   
Hokkanen Raimo\Espo Katri               1   2   -2  29  31   
Hurri Markku\Kolehmainen Lauri          1   2   -3  26  29   
Nuikka Kari\Mäkinen Ville               0   7   -18 21  39   
Salomäki Tapio\Heinonen Eero            0   5   -9  30  39   
Salonoja Jukka\Leino Eija-Liisa         0   5   -14 25  39   
Seiplax Stig\Långnabba Yrjö             0   5   -16 22  38   
Kranttila Arto\Komi Antti               0   5   -20 19  39   
Vakkari Raimo\Kähärä Jukka              0   5   -21 18  39   
Lehtinen Kalevi\Vinnari Urpo            0   4   -14 25  39   
Salonranta Merja\Heinonen Jouni         0   4   -17 22  39   
Kallio Rauno\Lehtonen Matti             0   3   -9  26  35   
Hallikainen Tuula\Ahonen Alpo           0   3   -13 26  39   

Kierros 4 

Ylämäki Martti  Rinkkala Pertti      4  - 13            Näsilä Harri\Näsilä Mirva 
Uusitalo Seija\Lindman Seppo         10 - 13         Järvisalo Seppo\Suorsa Pekka 
Ulvi Harry\Reinikainen Harri         13 -  4        Holmström Uno\Kotajärvi Jouni 
Sintero Reijo\Eväkoski Timo-Pekka    13 -  2         Uschanov Harry\Kouhia Martti 
Palmqvist Henri\Harsia Kari          13 -  4           Jaakkola Kari\Randell Kari 
Neuvonen Mikko\Haajanen Jouko        13 -  4          Kokkola Asko\Lahtinen Tarmo 
Turunen Harri\Luokkanen Reino        9  - 13            Laine Mirja\Gruber Walter 
Pietiläinen Risto\Lakka Kimmo        11 - 10          Rissanen Janne\Reijonen Ari 
Ukkola Risto\Pöntinen Timo           13 -  5          Salo Keijo\Havukainen Seppo 
Lahti Mikko\Lohman Petri             13 -  6          Pahkala Oiva\Rajamäki Tapio 
Korkeamäki Kari\Räty Jarmo           13 -  3           Saarela Taru\Saarela Pirjo 
Puska Timo\Mäki Lassi                11 - 13        Pyrhönen Heikki\Kimari Jaakko 
Ahonen Tuula\Matikainen Aura         13 -  7        Hirvonen Juhani\Tuominen Vesa 
Pesonen Terho\Mutikainen Juha        13 -  3       Vinnari Sirkka-Liisa\Lahti Pie 
Saari Erkki\Heino Markku             13 -  7      Räsänen Unto\Raatikainen Antero 
Lehti Antero\Kuivasniemi-Lehti Helena13 -  7        Ravantti Eero\Nieminen Markku 
Kurvi Ossi\Kuitunen Mauri            13 -  6           Svens Stig\Romar Karl-Erik 
Liila Anja\Ahlroth Arja              4  - 13         Laitinen Tapio\Mäkinen Mikko 
Stark Pekka\Valpio Ossi              13 - 11          Suominen Jari\Käpynen Rauno 
Karttunen Vesa\Kylmänen Alpi         13 -  5      Kamppuri Stiina\Olkinuora Anita 
Miettinen Pertti\Lavonen Veikko      3  - 13          Suominen Eija\Alanoja Jaana 
Manninen Matti\Nenonen Esko          5  - 13       Vuolanen Tapio\Vuolanen Riitta 
Yliaho Voitto\Hakala Pekka           13 -  4           Välimaa Matti\Wallin Lasse 
Zukale Peter\Kajanti Ali             13 -  6 Lehtinen Matti\Lievonen Mirja-Riitta 
Käyhty Matti\Pakkanen Henrik         13 -  8         Sipilä Tarmo\Sinkkonen Jouni 
Vuolanen Jarmo\Lilja Raimo           13 -  5       Kivinen Pirjo\Korkeamäki Sirpa 
Järvisalo Paula\Miettinen Anitta     13 - 10               Riste Esko\Tikka Kirsi 
Pohjanniemi Raimo\Taka-Eilola Reijo  11 - 13       Hurri Markku\Kolehmainen Lauri 
Laakso Eija-Liisa\Laine Sirkka       9  - 13        Kellman Kimmo\Korhonen Martti 
Joutjärvi Tapani\Mäkelä Matti        3  - 13          Ahonen Heikki\Wallin Gunnar 
Saarinen Erkki\Kiiveri Paula         6  - 13         Degerstedt Allan\Mäki Juhani 
Penttilä Matti\Majander Vuokko       8  - 13            Hokkanen Raimo\Espo Katri 
Nuikka Kari\Mäkinen Ville            8  - 13          Seiplax Stig\Långnabba Yrjö 
Salomäki Tapio\Heinonen Eero         9  - 13            Kranttila Arto\Komi Antti 
Salonoja Jukka\Leino Eija-Liisa      13 -  4         Lehtinen Kalevi\Vinnari Urpo 
Vakkari Raimo\Kähärä Jukka           4  - 13      Salonranta Merja\Heinonen Jouni 
Kallio Rauno\Lehtonen Matti          11 - 13        Hallikainen Tuula\Ahonen Alpo

Tulokset kierroksen 4 jälkeen. 1.7.2019 14.47.33 
Sij. Joukkue                                 V   B1  +-  +   -    
1.   Järvisalo Seppo\Suorsa Pekka            4   10  21  52  31   
2.   Sintero Reijo\Eväkoski Timo-Pekka       4   10  20  50  30   
3.   Ulvi Harry\Reinikainen Harri            4   9   34  52  18   
4.   Palmqvist Henri\Harsia Kari             4   8   35  52  17   
5.   Uusitalo Seija\Lindman Seppo            3   11  23  49  26   
6.   Ukkola Risto\Pöntinen Timo              3   11  10  43  33   
7.   Neuvonen Mikko\Haajanen Jouko           3   10  21  47  26   
8.   Holmström Uno\Kotajärvi Jouni           3   10  8   43  35   
9.   Pietiläinen Risto\Lakka Kimmo           3   10  7   47  40   
10.  Uschanov Harry\Kouhia Martti            3   10  7   41  34   
11.  Näsilä Harri\Näsilä Mirva               3   9   25  46  21   
12.  Pesonen Terho\Mutikainen Juha           3   9   11  46  35   
13.  Ylämäki Martti  Rinkkala Pertti         3   9   11  43  32   
14.  Lahti Mikko\Lohman Petri                3   9   4   42  38   
15.  Korkeamäki Kari\Räty Jarmo              3   9   4   41  37   
16.  Jaakkola Kari\Randell Kari              3   8   16  43  27   
17.  Laine Mirja\Gruber Walter               3   8   14  48  34   
18.  Ahonen Tuula\Matikainen Aura            3   8   11  42  31   
19.  Lehti Antero\Kuivasniemi-Lehti Helena   3   7   18  44  26   
20.  Kurvi Ossi\Kuitunen Mauri               3   7   14  45  31   
21.  Laitinen Tapio\Mäkinen Mikko            3   7   13  48  35   
22.  Saari Erkki\Heino Markku                3   6   23  51  28   
23.  Stark Pekka\Valpio Ossi                 3   6   13  48  35   
24.  Pyrhönen Heikki\Kimari Jaakko           3   5   11  48  37   
25.  Puska Timo\Mäki Lassi                   2   11  7   47  40   
26.  Turunen Harri\Luokkanen Reino           2   11  7   41  34   
27.  Saarela Taru\Saarela Pirjo              2   11  -8  34  42   
28.  Rissanen Janne\Reijonen Ari             2   10  4   39  35   
29.  Karttunen Vesa\Kylmänen Alpi            2   10  3   40  37   
30.  Kokkola Asko\Lahtinen Tarmo             2   10  1   37  36   
31.  Yliaho Voitto\Hakala Pekka              2   10  -2  36  38   
32.  Liila Anja\Ahlroth Arja                 2   10  -5  40  45   
33.  Suominen Jari\Käpynen Rauno             2   9   4   46  42   
34.  Pahkala Oiva\Rajamäki Tapio             2   9   3   41  38   
35.  Hirvonen Juhani\Tuominen Vesa           2   8   3   35  32   
36.  Suominen Eija\Alanoja Jaana             2   8   1   36  35   
37.  Vuolanen Jarmo\Lilja Raimo              2   8   0   43  43   
38.  Räsänen Unto\Raatikainen Antero         2   8   -2  39  41   
39.  Vinnari Sirkka-Liisa\Lahti Pie          2   8   -3  35  38   
40.  Zukale Peter\Kajanti Ali                2   8   -7  32  39   
41.  Salo Keijo\Havukainen Seppo             2   8   -9  36  45   
42.  Järvisalo Paula\Miettinen Anitta        2   8   -11 35  46   
43.  Svens Stig\Romar Karl-Erik              2   8   -15 35  50   
44.  Käyhty Matti\Pakkanen Henrik            2   7   6   49  43   
45.  Ravantti Eero\Nieminen Markku           2   7   3   42  39   
46.  Vuolanen Tapio\Vuolanen Riitta          2   7   -2  39  41   
47.  Kellman Kimmo\Korhonen Martti           2   6   -7  38  45   
48.  Hokkanen Raimo\Espo Katri               2   5   3   42  39   
49.  Degerstedt Allan\Mäki Juhani            2   5   3   41  38   
50.  Ahonen Heikki\Wallin Gunnar             2   5   3   40  37   
51.  Hurri Markku\Kolehmainen Lauri          2   5   -1  39  40   
52.  Kivinen Pirjo\Korkeamäki Sirpa          1   10  -16 27  43   
53.  Miettinen Pertti\Lavonen Veikko         1   9   -11 35  46   
54.  Kamppuri Stiina\Olkinuora Anita         1   9   -17 30  47   
55.  Manninen Matti\Nenonen Esko             1   9   -18 26  44   
56.  Pohjanniemi Raimo\Taka-Eilola Reijo     1   8   -7  38  45   
57.  Laakso Eija-Liisa\Laine Sirkka          1   8   -10 36  46   
58.  Sipilä Tarmo\Sinkkonen Jouni            1   8   -13 37  50   
59.  Lehtinen Matti\Lievonen Mirja-Riitta    1   8   -16 29  45   
60.  Seiplax Stig\Långnabba Yrjö             1   7   -11 35  46   
61.  Kranttila Arto\Komi Antti               1   7   -16 32  48   
62.  Joutjärvi Tapani\Mäkelä Matti           1   7   -20 28  48   
63.  Salonoja Jukka\Leino Eija-Liisa         1   6   -5  38  43   
64.  Salonranta Merja\Heinonen Jouni         1   6   -8  35  43   
65.  Riste Esko\Tikka Kirsi                  1   6   -15 32  47   
66.  Penttilä Matti\Majander Vuokko          1   6   -18 31  49   
67.  Saarinen Erkki\Kiiveri Paula            1   6   -19 30  49   
68.  Välimaa Matti\Wallin Lasse              1   6   -22 29  51   
69.  Hallikainen Tuula\Ahonen Alpo           1   3   -11 39  50   
70.  Nuikka Kari\Mäkinen Ville               0   10  -23 29  52   
71.  Vakkari Raimo\Kähärä Jukka              0   8   -30 22  52   
72.  Salomäki Tapio\Heinonen Eero            0   7   -13 39  52   
73.  Kallio Rauno\Lehtonen Matti             0   6   -11 37  48   
74.  Lehtinen Kalevi\Vinnari Urpo            0   6   -23 29  52  

Cup 1-32

Järvisalo Seppo\Suorsa Pekka 13 
Liila Anja\Ahlroth Arja 2 
Sintero Reijo\Eväkoski Timo-Pekka 13 
Yliaho Voitto\Hakala Pekka 5 
Ulvi Harry\Reinikainen Harri 13 
Kokkola Asko\Lahtinen Tarmo  6  

Palmqvist Henri\Harsia Kari 13 
Karttunen Vesa\Kylmänen Alpi 4 
 Uusitalo Seija\Lindman Seppo 13 
Rissanen Janne\Reijonen Ari  4 
 Ukkola Risto\Pöntinen Timo 4 
Saarela Taru\Saarela Pirjo 13 
  Neuvonen Mikko\Haajanen Jouko 13 
Turunen Harri\Luokkanen Reino 6 

HoltsrömUno\Kotajärvi Jouni 6 
Puska Timo\Mäki Lassi       13 
Pietiläinen Risto\Lakka Kimmo 11 
Pyrhönen Heikki\Kimari Jaakko  13 
 Uschanov Harry\Kouhia Martti  13 
Stark Pekka\Valpio Ossi  4 
Näsilä Harri\Näsilä Mirva 8 
Saari Erkki\Heino Markku 10 
Pesonen Terho\Mutikainen Juha 12 
Laitinen Tapio\Mäkinen Mikko  13 
Ylämäki Martti  Rinkkala Pertti 13 
Kurvi Ossi\Kuitunen Mauri   5 
 Lahti Mikko\Lohman Petri 13 
Lehti Antero\Kuivasniemi-Lehti Helena 3 
Korkeamäki Kari\Räty Jarmo 12 
Ahonen Tuula\Matikainen Aura 10 
Jaakkola Kari\Randell Kari 13 
Laine Mirja\Gruber Walter 5

Cup 1-16

Järvisalo Seppo\Suorsa Pekka  5
Jaakkola Kari\Randell Kari  13
Sintero Reijo\Eväkoski Timo-Pekka  7
Korkeamäki Kari\Räty Jarmo  6
Ulvi Harry\Reinikainen Harri  9
Lahti Mikko\Lohman Petri  13
Palmqvist Henri\Harsia Kari  13
Ylämäki Martti  Rinkkala Pertti  6
Uusitalo Seija\Lindman Seppo  12
Laitinen Tapio\Mäkinen Mikko  5
Saarela Taru\Saarela Pirjo  11
Saari Erkki\Heino Markku 13
Neuvonen Mikko\Haajanen Jouko  13
Uschanov Harry\Kouhia Martti  8
Puska Timo\Mäki Lassi  3
Pyrhönen Heikki\Kimari Jaakko 13

Cup  1-8

Jaakkola Kari\Randell Kari  - Pyrhönen Heikki\Kimari Jaakko  1-13

Palmqvist Henri\Harsia Kari - Uusitalo Seija\Lindman Seppo  13-8
Sintero Reijo\Eväkoski Timo-Pekka -Neuvonen Mikko\Haajanen Jouko  3-13
Lahti Mikko\Lohman Petri - Saari Erkki\Heino Markku   13-12

Välierät:

Pyrhönen Heikki\Kimari Jaakko - Palmqvist Henri\Harsia Kari 7-13

Neuvonen Mikko\Haajanen Jouko -  Lahti Mikko\Lohman Petri 2-13

Finaali: Lahti Mikko\Lohman Petri-Palmqvist Henri\Harsia Kari 9-13

Prossiottelu: Neuvonen Mikko\Haajanen Jouko-Pyrhönen Heikki\Kimari Jaakko 13-8

    






























      

































































































































----------------











































Sunnuntain 30.6.2019 pelit

Vanhemmat veteraanit 65+ Singeli:

Tulokset kierroksen 4 jälkeen. 30.6.2019 14.44.08 
Sij. Joukkue                                 V   B1  +-  +   -    
1.   Hirvonen Juhani                         4   9   16  52  36   
2.   Ravantti Eero                           4   8   18  52  34   
3.   Ahonen Alpo                             4   8   12  52  40   
4.   Uusitalo Seija                          4   7   26  52  26   
5.   Ukkola Risto                            3   12  5   46  41   
6.   Järvisalo Seppo                         3   11  14  49  35   
7.   Sintero Reijo                           3   11  8   48  40   
8.   Ulvi Harry                              3   10  21  50  29   
9.   Käpynen Rauno                           3   10  14  48  34   
10.  Suorsa Pekka                            3   10  7   48  41   
11.  Lahti Mikko                             3   9   17  50  33   
12.  Pahkala Oiva                            3   9   7   44  37   
13.  Vuolanen Tapio                          3   8   14  50  36   
14.  Neuvonen Mikko                          3   8   13  51  38   
15.  Palmqvist Henri                         3   8   13  50  37   
16.  Saarinen Erkki                          3   8   9   44  35   
17.  Heino Markku                            3   7   9   44  35   
18.  Liila Anja                              3   7   8   43  35   
19.  Lavonen Veikko                          3   7   2   46  44   
20.  Jaakkola Kari                           3   6   16  49  33   
21.  Niiranen Sulo                           3   6   6   49  43   
22.  Tuominen Vesa                           3   6   5   47  42   
23.  Uschanov Harry                          2   11  1   43  42   
24.  Kuitunen Mauri                          2   11  -2  36  38   
25.  Havukainen Seppo                        2   10  4   48  44   
26.  Pesonen Terho                           2   10  0   44  44   
27.  Räsänen Unto                            2   10  -2  41  43   
28.  Ala-Kulju Vesa                          2   10  -3  43  46   
29.  Lilja Raimo                             2   10  -4  42  46   
30.  Holmström Uno                           2   10  -9  40  49   
31.  Salo Keijo                              2   9   8   47  39   
32.  Nenonen Esko                            2   9   5   45  40   
33.  Kajanti Ali                             2   9   2   49  47   
34.  Lehtinen Matti                          2   8   4   41  37   
35.  Kallio Rauno                            2   8   1   44  43   
36.  Kylmänen Alpi                           2   8   1   43  42   
37.  Viskari Kalevi                          2   8   -2  43  45   
38.  Stark Pekka                             2   8   -10 38  48   
39.  Salomäki Tapio                          2   7   3   45  42   
40.  Nöjd Jorma                              2   7   1   45  44   
41.  Sipilä Tarmo                            2   7   1   42  41   
42.  Manninen Matti                          2   7   0   50  50   
43.  Joutjärvi Tapani                        2   6   12  49  37   
44.  Pahkala Kalevi                          2   6   2   43  41   
45.  Seiplax Stig                            2   6   -2  40  42   
46.  Taka-Eilola Reijo                       2   5   -1  44  45   
47.  Kurvi Ossi                              2   5   -4  39  43   
48.  Hallikainen Tuula                       2   4   2   44  42   
49.  Raatikainen Antero                      1   11  -16 34  50   
50.  Hakala Pekka                            1   10  -4  43  47   
51.  Kokkola Asko                            1   10  -10 38  48   
52.  Yliaho Voitto                           1   9   -8  38  46   
53.  Ojajärvi Pekka                          1   8   -3  46  49   
54.  Peltola Harri                           1   8   -7  43  50   
55.  Romar Karl-Erik                         1   8   -7  42  49   
56.  Mäkelä Matti                            1   8   -12 33  45   
57.  Miettinen Pertti                        1   7   -5  41  46   
58.  Saari Erkki                             1   7   -5  39  44   
59.  Wallin Gunnar                           1   7   -11 34  45   
60.  Välimaa Matti                           1   7   -13 36  49   
61.  Wallin Lasse                            1   7   -14 36  50   
62.  Järvisalo Paula                         1   7   -24 23  47   
63.  Kivinen Pirjo (                         1   6   -6  43  49   
64.  Vuolanen Jarmo                          1   6   -9  37  46   
65.  Pohjanniemi Raimo                       1   6   -14 32  46   
66.  Valpio Ossi                             1   5   -18 31  49   
67.  Miettinen Anitta                        0   9   -18 34  52   
68.  Svens Stig                              0   7   -22 30  52   
69.  Riste Esko                              0   7   -24 28  52   
70.  Långnabba Yrjö                          0   6   -18 34  52   

Cup 1-32

Hirvonen Juhani 13 
Nenonen Esko 4 
          
Ravantti Eero 13 
Salo Keijo 7 
          
Ahonen Alpo 13 
Holmström Uno 9 
          
Uusitalo Seija  6 
Lilja Raimo 13 
          
Ukkola Risto 13 
Ala-Kulju Vesa  5 
          
Järvisalo Seppo 11 
Räsänen Unto  13 
          
Sintero Reijo 13 
Pesonen Terho 9 
          
Ulvi Harry  13 
Havukainen Seppo 8 

Käpynen Rauno  13 
Kuitunen Mauri  10 
          
Suorsa Pekka 5 
Uschanov Harry 13 
          
Lahti Mikko 9 
Tuominen Vesa  13 
          
Pahkala Oiva  7 
Niiranen Sulo 13 
          
Vuolanen Tapio  4 
Jaakkola Kari 13 
          
Neuvonen Mikko  9 
Lavonen Veikko  13 
          
Palmqvist Henri 13 
Liila Anja 3 
         
Saarinen Erkki 12 
Heino Markku 13 


Cup 1-16

Hirvonen Juhani 13 
Heino Markku 8 
          
Ravantti Eero 4 
Palmqvist Henri 13 
          
Ahonen Alpo 13 
Lavonen Veikko 10 
          
Lilja Raimo 5 
Jaakkola Kari 13 
          
Ukkola Risto 13 
Niiranen Sulo 5 
         
Räsänen Unto 10 
Tuominen Vesa 13 
          
Sintero Reijo 12 
Uschanov Harry 13 
          
Ulvi Harry 10 
Käpynen Rauno 13

Cup 1-8
Hirvonen Juhani 13 
Käpynen Rauno 8 

Jaakola Kari 8 
Ukkola Risto 13 

Palmqvist Henri 13 
Uschanov Harry 5 
  
Ahonen Alpo 3 
Tuominen Vesa 13

Välierät:

Hirvonen Juhani-Ukkola Risto  7-13
Palmqvist Henri-Tuominen Vesa 3-13

Finaali: Ukkola Risto-Tuominen Vesa 6-13

Pronssiottelu: Hirvonen Juhani-Palmqvist Henri 12-13

---------------------------

Nuoremmat veteraanit 55+ Signeli :


Tulokset kierroksen 3 jälkeen. 30.6.2019 12.50.42 
Sij. Joukkue                                 V   B1  +-  +   -    
1.   Alanoja Jaana                           3   5   18  39  21   
2.   Rajamäki Tapio                          3   5   8   39  31   
3.   Olkinuora Anita                         3   5   3   39  36   
4.   Lindman Seppo                           3   4   22  39  17   
5.   Harsia Kari                             3   4   22  39  17   
6.   Lohman Petri                            3   4   20  39  19   
7.   Lehti Antero                            3   4   18  39  21   
8.   Laitinen Tapio                          2   6   11  34  23   
9.   Reinikainen Harri                       2   6   8   35  27   
10.  Suihko Pekka                            2   6   5   38  33   
11.  Suominen Eija                           2   6   3   38  35   
12.  Zukale Peter                            2   5   11  30  19   
13.  Pietiläinen Risto                       2   5   9   38  29   
14.  Kimari Jaakko                           2   5   -1  33  34   
15.  Kellman Kimmo                           2   5   -3  30  33   
16.  Kolehmainen Lauri                       2   4   9   37  28   
17.  Saarela Pirjo                           2   4   9   36  27   
18.  Lakka Kimmo                             2   4   4   35  31   
19.  Korkeamäki Kari                         2   4   3   33  30   
20.  Ylämäki Martti                          2   4   1   36  35   
21.  Suominen Jari                           2   4   -2  30  32   
22.  Kansonen Juha                           2   3   11  36  25   
23.  Rinkkala Pertti                         2   3   10  38  28   
24.  Eväkoski Timo-Pekka                     2   3   10  34  24   
25.  Saarela Taru                            2   3   9   37  28   
26.  Andreev Nikolai                         2   3   7   31  24   
27.  Mäki Lassi                              2   3   6   32  26   
28.  Randell Kari                            1   7   2   34  32   
29.  Karimies Martti                         1   7   -10 26  36   
30.  Reijonen Ari                            1   6   -2  29  31   
31.  Peltomaa Ritva                          1   6   -11 23  34   
32.  Tikka Kirsi                             1   6   -13 23  36   
33.  Mäkinen Mikko                           1   6   -13 23  36   
34.  Karttunen Vesa                          1   5   -1  33  34   
35.  Kuivasniemi-Lehti Helena                1   5   -1  31  32   
36.  Korkeamäki Sirpa                        1   5   -2  30  32   
37.  Penttilä Matti                          1   5   -2  30  32   
38.  Kranttila Arto                          1   5   -16 20  36   
39.  Näsilä Harri                            1   4   2   34  32   
40.  Pyrhönen Heikki                         1   4   -2  27  29   
41.  Rissanen Janne                          1   4   -4  30  34   
42.  Nieminen Markku                         1   4   -8  27  35   
43.  Luokkanen Reino                         1   4   -8  23  31   
44.  Heinonen Eero                           1   3   -3  30  33   
45.  Hippinen Risto                          1   3   -3  30  33   
46.  Hurri Markku                            1   2   -3  29  32   
47.  Turunen Harri                           1   2   -4  28  32   
48.  Kotajärvi Jouni                         0   6   -19 20  39   
49.  Sinkkonen Jouni                         0   5   -14 25  39   
50.  Lahtinen Tarmo                          0   5   -15 24  39   
51.  Kamppuri Stiina                         0   5   -17 22  39   
52.  Laine Mirja                             0   5   -22 17  39   
53.  Nuikka Kari                             0   4   -20 19  39   
54.  Komi Antti                              0   3   -22 17  39   

Cup kierros 1-32

Alanoja Jaana 12 
Tikka Kirsi 13 

Rajamäki Tapio 13 
Peltomaa Ritva 10 
          
Olkinuora Anita 4 
Reijonen Ari  13 
        
Lindman Seppo  13 
Karimies Martti 10 
          
Harsia Kari 13 
Randell Kari 8 
          
Lohman Petri 6 
Mäki Lassi  13 
          
Lehti Antero   13 
Andreev Nikolai  5 
          
Laitinen Tapio 5 
Saarela Taru  13 

Reinikainen Harri 7 
Eväkoski Timo-Pekka 13 
          
Suihko Pekka  9 
Rinkkala Pertti 12 
          
Suominen Eija 13 
Kansonen Juha 7 
          
Zukale Peter  7 
Suominen Jari 13 
          
Pietiläinen Risto 13           
Ylämäki Martti  7          
          
Kimari Jaakko  2 
Korkeamäki Kari 13 
          
Kellman Kimmo13 
Lakka Kimmo 7 
          
Kolehmainen Lauri 7 
Saarela Pirjo  13 












































Cup 1-16

Tikka Kirsi 13 
Saarela Pirjo 10 
Rajamäki Tapio 7 
Kellman Kimmo 13       
Reijonen Ari 13 
Korkeamäki Kari 7          
Lindman Seppo 13 
Pietiläinen Risto 7         
Harsia Kari 13 
Suominen Jari 11         
Mäki Lassi 13 
Suominen Eija 7        
Lehti Antero 13 
Rinkkala Pertti 9        
Saarela Taru 7 
Eväkoski Timo-Pekka 13 

Cup 1-8

Tikka Kirsi  13 
Eväkoski Timo-Pekka 6 
Lindman Seppo 13 
Harsia Kari 11 
Kellman Kimmo 13 
Lehti Antero 6 
Reijonen Ari 10 
Mäki Lassi 13

Välierät:

Tikka Kirsi  - Lindman Seppo  5-13
Kellman Kimmo -Mäki Lassi 13-10

Finaali: Lindman Seppo -Kellman Kimmo 13-1

Prossiottelu: Tikka Kirsi -Mäki Lassi 13-12

------------------